Atlético Pulpileño - Cartagena LU II Stats

31.10.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 31.10.2026

Stats

Atlético Pulpileño
Cartagena LU II
W
L
L
L
W
Form
L
L
W
L
W
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Atlético Pulpileño:
Cartagena LU II:

Main Stats

Atlético Pulpileño
Last 10 games home
Cartagena LU II
Last 10 games away
1.30 Goals scored per game 1.10
1.00 Goals conceded per game 1.30
50.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
80.00% Team scored 70.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 40.00%

Win Draw Lose

Atlético Pulpileño
Last 10 games home
Cartagena LU II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 30.00%
20.00% Draw 20.00%
30.00% Lose 50.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Team win first half 20.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 70.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 10.00%

Both Teams to Score

Atlético Pulpileño
Last 10 games home
Cartagena LU II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Atlético Pulpileño
Last 10 games home
Cartagena LU II
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
50.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

Atlético Pulpileño
Last 10 games home
Cartagena LU II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
10.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Atlético Pulpileño
Last 10 games home
Cartagena LU II
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Atlético Pulpileño Trends

Atlético Pulpileño trends last games.
Atlético Pulpileño games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Atlético Pulpileño games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Atlético Pulpileño have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Atlético Pulpileño have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Atlético Pulpileño have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Cartagena LU II Trends

Cartagena LU II trends last games.
Cartagena LU II lost their last 2 games.
Cartagena LU II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Cartagena LU II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Cartagena LU II have lost their last 2 away matches.
Cartagena LU II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Last Matches Atlético Pulpileño

Last Matches Cartagena LU II

Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 13

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Santomera
Santomera
8 7 1 0 21:7
22
2
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
8 4 3 1 14:10
15
3
San Javier
San Javier
8 4 3 1 12:10
15
4
UCAM Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II
8 4 2 2 16:8
14
5
Águilas II
Águilas II
8 3 5 0 11:6
14
6
Unión Molinense
Unión Molinense
8 3 3 2 14:11
12
7
Bala Azul
Bala Azul
8 3 3 2 10:8
12
8
Atlético Pulpileño
Atlético Pulpileño
8 3 2 3 13:12
11
9
Los Garres
Los Garres
8 3 2 3 9:8
11
10
Olímpico Totana
Olímpico Totana
8 3 2 3 11:11
11
11
Cotillas CD
Cotillas CD
8 3 1 4 10:11
10
12
Balsicas Atlético
Balsicas Atlético
8 3 1 4 9:13
10
13
Alcantarilla
Alcantarilla
8 2 3 3 6:9
9
14
Cartagena LU II
Cartagena LU II
8 2 2 4 12:15
8
15
SFC Minerva
SFC Minerva
8 2 2 4 4:9
8
16
Algar
Algar
8 2 0 6 5:16
6
17
Bullas Deportivo
Bullas Deportivo
8 1 2 5 10:18
5
18
Mazarrón FC
Mazarrón FC
8 1 1 6 12:17
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Atlético Pulpileño and Cartagena LU II on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Atlético Pulpileño and Cartagena LU II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.