Břeclav - Slavičín Stats
Břeclav24.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S
SlavičínMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 24.10.2026 |
Stats
Břeclav |
Slavičín |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L D |
Form |
W W W W W |
|
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Břeclav:
Slavičín:
Main Stats
|
Břeclav Last 10 games homeSlavičín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 2.30 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Břeclav Last 10 games homeSlavičín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Břeclav Last 10 games homeSlavičín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Břeclav Last 10 games homeSlavičín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Břeclav Last 10 games homeSlavičín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Břeclav Last 10 games homeSlavičín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Břeclav Trends
Břeclav trends last games. |
| Břeclav lost their last 4 games. |
| Břeclav games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Břeclav have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Břeclav have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Břeclav have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Slavičín Trends
Slavičín trends last games. |
| Slavičín is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| Slavičín games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches. |
| Slavičín haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Slavičín haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Slavičín have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Slavičín have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
| Slavičín have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Břeclav
31 Oct13:00

Tatran Všechovice 5

Břeclav 0
24 Oct13:00

Břeclav 0

Slavičín 2
17 Oct13:30

Nové Sady 2

Břeclav 0
10 Oct13:30

Břeclav 3

Sokol Lanžhot 4
04 Oct14:00

Kozlovice 1

Břeclav 1
26 Sep14:00

Břeclav 0

Hluk 0
19 Sep14:30

SK Krumvir 1

Břeclav 0
12 Sep14:30

Holešov 0

Břeclav 0
06 Sep15:00

Břeclav 5

Brumov 2
29 Aug15:00

Baťov 1

Břeclav 2
Last Matches Slavičín
01 Nov09:15

Slavičín 3

Hluk 1
24 Oct13:00

Břeclav 0

Slavičín 2
18 Oct09:15

Slavičín 2

Holešov 0
11 Oct09:15

Brumov 1

Slavičín 3
03 Oct14:00

Slavičín 4

Baťov 2
26 Sep09:30

Prostejov B 2

Slavičín 1
19 Sep14:30

Slavičín 1

Kroměříž II 1
12 Sep14:30

Šternberk 1

Slavičín 3
05 Sep15:00

Slavičín 1

Strání 2
29 Aug15:00

Bzenec 3

Slavičín 4
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 47:11 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 |
|
31 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29:13 |
|
28 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:19 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:22 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:24 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:24 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 |
|
15 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 |
|
15 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:35 |
|
13 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:42 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:46 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9:50 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Břeclav and Slavičín on 2026-10-24, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Břeclav and Slavičín's gameplay and tactics, and much more.