B36 II - 07 Vestur II Stats

10.09.2025 20:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 20:00
Date 10.09.2025

Stats

B36 II
07 Vestur II
W
L
W
W
W
Form
L
L
L
L
L
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
B36 II:
07 Vestur II:

Main Stats

B36 II
Last 10 games home
07 Vestur II
Last 10 games away
2.40 Goals scored per game 0.40
2.50 Goals conceded per game 2.60
10.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
80.00% Team scored 40.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 0.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
100.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

B36 II
Last 10 games home
07 Vestur II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 0.00%
0.00% Draw 10.00%
70.00% Lose 90.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
70.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Team win first half 20.00%
10.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

B36 II
Last 10 games home
07 Vestur II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
50.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

B36 II
Last 10 games home
07 Vestur II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
70.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

B36 II
Last 10 games home
07 Vestur II
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
100.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
0.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
70.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

B36 II
Last 10 games home
07 Vestur II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

B36 II Trends

B36 II trends last games.
B36 II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
B36 II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
B36 II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
B36 II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 14 games.
B36 II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 10 games.

07 Vestur II Trends

07 Vestur II trends last games.
07 Vestur II lost their last 12 games.
07 Vestur II have lost their last 6 home matches.
07 Vestur II have lost their last 7 away matches.
07 Vestur II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 9 games.

Last Matches B36 II

Last Matches 07 Vestur II

Standings Faroe-Islands 1. Deild

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
B71
B71
27 21 3 3 88:27
66
2
Víkingur II
Víkingur II
27 20 3 4 73:43
63
3
Suduroy
Suduroy
27 17 3 7 80:42
54
4
ÍF II
ÍF II
27 11 7 9 62:61
40
5
B36 II
B36 II
27 11 2 14 60:66
35
6
TB
TB
27 9 8 10 50:56
35
7
Hoyvík
Hoyvík
27 9 2 16 42:75
29
8
NSÍ II
NSÍ II
27 7 5 15 36:60
26
9
HB II
HB II
27 6 7 14 35:51
25
10
EB / Streymur II
EB / Streymur II
27 3 2 22 31:76
11

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between B36 II and 07 Vestur II on 2025-09-10, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of B36 II and 07 Vestur II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.