Beasain - Valle Egüés Stats
Beasain28.08.2026 18:30
H
M
S
Valle EgüésMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 28.08.2026 |
Stats
Beasain |
Valle Egüés |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L L D |
Form |
D L W D L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Beasain:
Valle Egüés:
Main Stats
|
Beasain Last 10 games homeValle Egüés Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Beasain Last 10 games homeValle Egüés Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Beasain Last 10 games homeValle Egüés Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Beasain Last 10 games homeValle Egüés Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Beasain Last 10 games homeValle Egüés Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Beasain Last 10 games homeValle Egüés Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Beasain Trends
Beasain trends last games. |
| Beasain games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Beasain have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Valle Egüés Trends
Valle Egüés trends last games. |
| Valle Egüés games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Last Matches Beasain
10 Oct15:30

Beasain 4

Lagun Onak 2
04 Oct17:30

Derio 2

Beasain 0
26 Sep15:30

Beasain 1

Durango 2
19 Sep15:30

Touring 2

Beasain 0
13 Sep15:30

Aretxabaleta 0

Beasain 0
05 Sep17:00

Beasain 2

Santurtzi 0
29 Aug10:00

Lagun Onak 2

Beasain 2
28 Aug18:30

Beasain 2

Valle Egüés 3
15 Aug10:00

Beasain 2

Touring 1
03 May11:00

Beasain 3

Real Zaragoza II 2
Last Matches Valle Egüés
09 Oct19:30

Valle Egüés 1

Doneztebe FT 1
03 Oct14:30

Valle Egüés 0

Aoiz 1
27 Sep16:00

Cantolagua 0

Valle Egüés 3
19 Sep17:00

Valle Egüés 1

Mutilvera 1
13 Sep11:00

Subiza 5

Valle Egüés 2
05 Sep17:00

Valle Egüés 2

Beti Onak 2
28 Aug18:30

Beasain 2

Valle Egüés 3
09 May16:30

Cirbonero 2

Valle Egüés 0
03 May16:30

Valle Egüés 2

Atlético Artajonés 1
26 Apr11:00

Subiza 4
