Bekaa - Shabab Al Sahel Stats
Bekaa05.07.2025 14:00
H
M
S
Shabab Al SahelMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 05.07.2025 |
Stats
Bekaa |
Shabab Al Sahel |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W W L |
Form |
D L L L D |
|
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Bekaa:
Shabab Al Sahel:
Main Stats
|
Bekaa Last 10 games homeShabab Al Sahel Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.50 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 2.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Bekaa Last 10 games homeShabab Al Sahel Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Bekaa Last 10 games homeShabab Al Sahel Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Bekaa Last 10 games homeShabab Al Sahel Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Bekaa Last 10 games homeShabab Al Sahel Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Bekaa Last 10 games homeShabab Al Sahel Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Bekaa Trends
Bekaa trends last games. |
| Bekaa lost their last 2 games. |
| Bekaa games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Bekaa games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Bekaa have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Shabab Al Sahel Trends
Shabab Al Sahel trends last games. |
| Shabab Al Sahel games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Shabab Al Sahel have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Bekaa
05 Jul14:00

Bekaa 1

Shabab Al Sahel 5
01 Jul14:00

Bekaa 0

Bourj 3
25 Jun14:00

Bekaa 1

Racing 0
19 Jun14:00

Shabab Al Ghazieh 1

Bekaa 2
14 Jun14:00

Reyady Abaseya 3

Bekaa 0
08 Jun14:00

Bekaa 1

Shabab Al Sahel 2
01 Jun14:00

Bekaa 0

Bourj 1
24 May14:00

Bekaa 1

Racing 2
19 May14:00

Shabab Al Ghazieh 2

Bekaa 2
13 May14:00

Reyady Abaseya 1

Bekaa 1
Last Matches Shabab Al Sahel
30 Oct12:15

Shabab Al Sahel 0

Al Ahed 0
24 Oct14:30

Jwaaya FC 2

Shabab Al Sahel 0
13 Oct13:00

Shabab Al Sahel 0

Safa 3
08 Oct13:00

Shabab Al Sahel 0

Tadamon Sour 1
02 Jul13:30

Jwaaya FC 0

Shabab Al Sahel 0
28 Jun14:00

Al Ahed 4

Shabab Al Sahel 2
24 Jun14:00

Shabab Al Sahel 3

Reyady Abaseya 0
16 Jun14:00

Shabab Al Sahel 2

Racing 0
12 Jun14:00

Shabab Al Sahel 0

Safa 1
22 Feb14:00

Al Ansar 3

Shabab Al Sahel 0
Standings Lebanon Premier League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 |
|
13 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 |
|
9 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 |
|
7 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 |
|
5 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 |
|
4 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 |
|
4 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 |
|
4 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 |
|
1 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:6 |
|
1 |
| 12 |
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Bekaa and Shabab Al Sahel on 2025-07-05, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Bekaa and Shabab Al Sahel's gameplay and tactics, and much more.




