Beltinci - Tabor Sežana Stats

19.09.2026 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 19.09.2026

Stats

Beltinci
Tabor Sežana
W
L
W
W
W
Form
L
W
W
W
W
N
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
N
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Beltinci:
Tabor Sežana:

Main Stats

Beltinci
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
3.10 Goals scored per game 1.70
1.70 Goals conceded per game 1.90
30.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
90.00% Team scored 90.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
80.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
100.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Beltinci
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 30.00%
0.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 60.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Team win first half 40.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Beltinci
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 60.00%

Match Total Goals

Beltinci
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
80.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Beltinci
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
80.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
70.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Beltinci
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Beltinci Trends

Beltinci trends last games.
Beltinci games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Beltinci games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Beltinci haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches.
Beltinci have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 8 games.
Beltinci have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.
Beltinci have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games.

Tabor Sežana Trends

Tabor Sežana trends last games.
Tabor Sežana games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Tabor Sežana haven't lost any of their last 9 home matches.
Tabor Sežana have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Tabor Sežana have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Tabor Sežana have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Beltinci

Last Matches Tabor Sežana

Standings Slovenia 2. SNL

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Tabor Sežana
Tabor Sežana
13 10 1 2 26:10
31
2
Beltinci
Beltinci
13 9 1 3 39:17
28
3
Triglav
Triglav
13 9 1 3 27:12
28
4
Bistrica
Bistrica
13 7 2 4 19:16
23
5
Ilirija
Ilirija
13 7 1 5 24:13
22
6
Bilje
Bilje
13 7 0 6 23:27
21
7
Rudar
Rudar
13 6 1 6 23:20
19
8
Jesenice
Jesenice
13 5 3 5 22:21
18
9
Slovan Ljubljana
Slovan Ljubljana
13 5 2 6 14:21
17
10
Dekani
Dekani
13 4 4 5 7:8
16
11
Primorje
Primorje
13 4 4 5 13:17
16
12
Dravinja
Dravinja
13 4 2 7 19:26
14
13
Dren Vrhnika
Dren Vrhnika
13 4 2 7 12:22
14
14
Krka
Krka
13 4 1 8 17:22
13
15
Krško
Krško
13 2 3 8 9:27
9
16
Brežice
Brežice
13 1 4 8 12:27
7

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Beltinci and Tabor Sežana on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Beltinci and Tabor Sežana's gameplay and tactics, and much more.