Beluša - Trenčín II Stats

06.06.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 06.06.2026
Location Beluša
Stadium
Štadión TJ Kovo

Stats

Beluša
Trenčín II
D
W
W
W
W
Form
L
D
W
W
L
Y
N
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
N
U
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Beluša:
Trenčín II:

Main Stats

Beluša
Last 10 games home
Trenčín II
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 1.30
0.70 Goals conceded per game 2.60
50.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
90.00% Team scored 60.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Beluša
Last 10 games home
Trenčín II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 20.00%
30.00% Draw 10.00%
0.00% Lose 70.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Team win first half 20.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Beluša
Last 10 games home
Trenčín II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 60.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Beluša
Last 10 games home
Trenčín II
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Beluša
Last 10 games home
Trenčín II
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Beluša
Last 10 games home
Trenčín II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Beluša Trends

Beluša trends last games.
Beluša is undefeated in their last 9 games.
Beluša games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Beluša haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Beluša haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches.
Beluša have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.

Trenčín II Trends

Trenčín II trends last games.
Trenčín II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Trenčín II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.

Last Matches Beluša

Last Matches Trenčín II

Standings Slovakia 3. liga - West

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Sereď
Sereď
32 20 6 6 64:33
66
2
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
32 18 8 6 45:25
62
3
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
32 19 4 9 63:30
61
4
Rača
Rača
32 17 9 6 41:25
60
5
Malacky
Malacky
32 15 7 10 47:29
52
6
Podkonice
Podkonice
32 14 10 8 36:29
52
7
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
32 13 5 14 46:51
44
8
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
32 11 11 10 48:38
44
9
Nové Zámky
Nové Zámky
32 13 5 14 41:45
44
10
Beluša
Beluša
32 12 7 13 46:49
43
11
Galanta
Galanta
32 10 10 12 34:41
40
12
Veľké Ludince
Veľké Ludince
32 10 9 13 45:50
39
13
Hamsik Academy
Hamsik Academy
32 9 10 13 41:45
37
14
Fomat Martin
Fomat Martin
32 8 7 17 41:51
31
15
Jednota Bánová
Jednota Bánová
32 7 8 17 26:56
29
16
Častkovce
Častkovce
32 7 5 20 31:65
26
17
Tatran Krásno
Tatran Krásno
32 5 7 20 26:59
22