Bezana - Guarnizo Stats
Bezana09.05.2026 17:00
H
M
S
GuarnizoMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 09.05.2026 |
Stats
Bezana |
Guarnizo |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W L D L |
Form |
D D W W W |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Bezana:
Guarnizo:
Main Stats
|
Bezana Last 10 games homeGuarnizo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 0.40 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Bezana Last 10 games homeGuarnizo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Bezana Last 10 games homeGuarnizo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Bezana Last 10 games homeGuarnizo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Bezana Last 10 games homeGuarnizo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Bezana Last 10 games homeGuarnizo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Bezana Trends
Bezana trends last games. |
| Bezana is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Bezana games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Bezana haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Bezana have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games. |
Guarnizo Trends
Guarnizo trends last games. |
| Guarnizo is undefeated in their last 12 games. |
| Guarnizo draw their last 2 games. |
| Guarnizo games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Guarnizo haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Guarnizo haven't lost any of their last 9 away matches. |
| Guarnizo have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games. |
Last Matches Bezana
09 May17:00

Bezana 1

Guarnizo 1
03 May17:00

Colindres 0

Bezana 3
26 Apr16:00

Bezana 1

Selaya 2
19 Apr17:00

Laredo 1

Bezana 1
11 Apr15:45

Bezana 2

Atlético Albericia 3
02 Apr18:00

Bezana 3

Torina 0
28 Mar17:00

Barquereño 0

Bezana 3
21 Mar15:30

Bezana 4

Noja 0
15 Mar16:00

Castro 2

Bezana 2
07 Mar15:30

Bezana 0

Cayón 1
Last Matches Guarnizo
09 May17:00

Bezana 1

Guarnizo 1
03 May17:00

Guarnizo 2

Torina 2
26 Apr16:00

Barquereño 0

Guarnizo 1
18 Apr16:00

Guarnizo 4

Noja 1
12 Apr16:00

Castro 0

Guarnizo 1
02 Apr16:00

Guarnizo 1

Cayón 0
28 Mar16:00

Montañas Pas 0

Guarnizo 3
22 Mar15:45

Guarnizo 1

Escobedo 0
15 Mar16:00

Vimenor 1

Guarnizo 1
07 Mar15:30

Guarnizo 1

Tropezón 0
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 82:15 |
|
81 |
| 2 |
|
34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 62:28 |
|
69 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 49:27 |
|
67 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 47:26 |
|
66 |
| 5 |
|
34 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 63:42 |
|
65 |
| 6 |
|
34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 47:33 |
|
62 |
| 7 |
|
33 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 59:41 |
|
56 |
| 8 |
|
34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 47:41 |
|
53 |
| 9 |
|
34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 37:40 |
|
51 |
| 10 |
|
34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 43:38 |
|
47 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 44:46 |
|
38 |
| 12 |
|
33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 28:41 |
|
30 |
| 13 |
|
34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 27:46 |
|
29 |
| 14 |
|
33 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 36:60 |
|
29 |
| 15 |
|
34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 26:50 |
|
28 |
| 16 |
|
32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 33:60 |
|
28 |
| 17 |
|
34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 34:85 |
|
26 |
| 18 |
|
33 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 20:65 |
|
19 |
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 83:15 |
|
83 |
| 2 |
|
34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 62:28 |
|
69 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 49:27 |
|
67 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 47:26 |
|
66 |
| 5 |
|
34 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 63:42 |
|
65 |
| 6 |
|
34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 47:33 |
|
62 |
| 7 |
|
33 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 59:41 |
|
56 |
| 8 |
|
34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 47:41 |
|
53 |
| 9 |
|
34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 37:40 |
|
51 |
| 10 |
|
34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 43:38 |
|
47 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 44:46 |
|
38 |
| 12 |
|
34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 35:61 |
|
32 |
| 13 |
|
34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 37:61 |
|
30 |
| 14 |
|
33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 28:42 |
|
29 |
| 15 |
|
34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 27:46 |
|
29 |
| 16 |
|
34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 26:50 |
|
28 |
| 17 |
|
34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 34:85 |
|
26 |
| 18 |
|
34 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 20:66 |
|
19 |


