BKMA II - Lernayin Artsakh Stats

03.08.2026 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 03.08.2026

Stats

BKMA II
Lernayin Artsakh
L
W
D
L
W
Form
L
W
L
L
W
N
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
U
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
BKMA II:
Lernayin Artsakh:

Main Stats

BKMA II
Last 10 games home
Lernayin Artsakh
Last 10 games away
2.00 Goals scored per game 1.00
0.80 Goals conceded per game 3.30
50.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
80.00% Team scored 60.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

BKMA II
Last 10 games home
Lernayin Artsakh
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 20.00%
10.00% Draw 0.00%
30.00% Lose 80.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Team win first half 20.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

BKMA II
Last 10 games home
Lernayin Artsakh
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

BKMA II
Last 10 games home
Lernayin Artsakh
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 70.00%

Over Under Goals

BKMA II
Last 10 games home
Lernayin Artsakh
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 90.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 70.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 10.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 30.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

BKMA II
Last 10 games home
Lernayin Artsakh
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 60.00%

BKMA II Trends

BKMA II trends last games.
BKMA II haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
BKMA II have lost their last 2 home matches.

Lernayin Artsakh Trends

Lernayin Artsakh trends last games.
Lernayin Artsakh games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
Lernayin Artsakh games have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
Lernayin Artsakh have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games.
Lernayin Artsakh have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches BKMA II

Last Matches Lernayin Artsakh

Standings Armenia First League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Olympia Yerevan
Olympia Yerevan
9 7 2 0 23:7
23
2
Andranik
Andranik
11 7 1 3 25:13
22
3
Bentonit Ijevan
Bentonit Ijevan
10 6 3 1 30:18
21
4
BKMA II
BKMA II
10 6 1 3 22:12
19
5
Araks Ararat
Araks Ararat
10 5 3 2 17:10
18
6
Mika
Mika
11 5 2 4 21:19
17
7
Lernayin Artsakh
Lernayin Artsakh
10 5 0 5 23:21
15
8
Ararat II
Ararat II
10 4 1 5 18:18
13
9
Pyunik II
Pyunik II
11 3 3 5 17:20
12
10
Shirak II
Shirak II
9 3 1 5 10:21
10
11
Noah II
Noah II
10 2 3 5 12:26
9
12
Sardarapat 2
Sardarapat 2
10 3 0 7 13:20
9
13
Banants II
Banants II
11 1 5 5 13:25
8
14
Ararat-Armenia II
Ararat-Armenia II
10 0 3 7 11:25
3

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between BKMA II and Lernayin Artsakh on 2026-08-03, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of BKMA II and Lernayin Artsakh's gameplay and tactics, and much more.