BKV Előre - Szolnoki MAV FC Stats

08.11.2026 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 08.11.2026

Stats

BKV Előre
Szolnoki MAV FC
L
L
W
D
L
Form
L
L
L
L
D
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
O
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
BKV Előre:
Szolnoki MAV FC:

Main Stats

BKV Előre
Last 10 games home
Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games away
1.00 Goals scored per game 1.40
2.80 Goals conceded per game 2.10
0.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
70.00% Team scored 80.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

BKV Előre
Last 10 games home
Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win 20.00%
20.00% Draw 30.00%
70.00% Lose 50.00%
10.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
70.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Team win first half 30.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
80.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

BKV Előre
Last 10 games home
Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
60.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

BKV Előre
Last 10 games home
Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

BKV Előre
Last 10 games home
Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

BKV Előre
Last 10 games home
Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
60.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

BKV Előre Trends

BKV Előre trends last games.
BKV Előre lost their last 2 games.
BKV Előre games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
BKV Előre games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
BKV Előre have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
BKV Előre have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Szolnoki MAV FC Trends

Szolnoki MAV FC trends last games.
Szolnoki MAV FC lost their last 4 games.
Szolnoki MAV FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Szolnoki MAV FC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Szolnoki MAV FC have lost their last 3 home matches.
Szolnoki MAV FC have lost their last 2 away matches.

Last Matches BKV Előre

Last Matches Szolnoki MAV FC

Standings Hungary NB III - Southeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gyulai Termál
Gyulai Termál
15 14 1 0 47:11
43
2
ESMTK
ESMTK
14 9 4 1 36:14
31
3
III. Kerületi TUE
III. Kerületi TUE
14 8 2 4 17:8
26
4
Újpest II
Újpest II
15 7 4 4 35:22
25
5
Szeged-Csanád II
Szeged-Csanád II
15 6 6 3 27:20
24
6
Monori Se
Monori Se
15 5 6 4 26:25
21
7
Vasas II
Vasas II
14 5 5 4 29:18
20
8
Csepel
Csepel
15 5 5 5 27:24
20
9
Dabas
Dabas
14 5 3 6 20:31
18
10
Bekescsaba 1912
Bekescsaba 1912
15 4 5 6 23:23
17
11
Honvéd II
Honvéd II
15 4 4 7 26:24
16
12
Szolnoki MAV FC
Szolnoki MAV FC
14 3 5 6 29:33
14
13
Sándorfalva
Sándorfalva
15 3 4 8 9:31
13
14
Hódmezővásárhely
Hódmezővásárhely
15 2 6 7 19:32
12
15
Szegedi VSE
Szegedi VSE
15 2 4 9 21:41
10
16
BKV Előre
BKV Előre
14 2 2 10 15:49
8

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between BKV Előre and Szolnoki MAV FC on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of BKV Előre and Szolnoki MAV FC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.