Boleráz - Skalica Stats
Boleráz04.11.2026 12:00
H
M
S
SkalicaMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 04.11.2026 |
Stats
Boleráz |
Skalica |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W L D D |
Form |
L D D L D |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Boleráz:
Skalica:
Main Stats
|
Boleráz Last 7 games homeSkalica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.57 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.29 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 85.71% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 42.86% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 71.43% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Boleráz Last 7 games homeSkalica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win | 30.00% |
| 42.86% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 28.57% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 42.86% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 42.86% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 14.29% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Boleráz Last 7 games homeSkalica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 14.29% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 57.14% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 85.71% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 28.57% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 42.86% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Boleráz Last 7 games homeSkalica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Boleráz Last 7 games homeSkalica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 57.14% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 42.86% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 14.29% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 42.86% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 57.14% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 42.86% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 14.29% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Boleráz Last 7 games homeSkalica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Boleráz Trends
Boleráz trends last games. |
| Boleráz is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Boleráz games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Boleráz haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Boleráz have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Boleráz have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Skalica Trends
Skalica trends last games. |
| Skalica games have under 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Skalica have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Boleráz
14 Oct13:30

Boleráz 1

Námestovo 1
02 Sep15:30

Boleráz 3

Šoporňa 1
08 Jul17:00

Malženice 4

Boleráz 0
27 Aug16:00

Boleráz 2

Nové Zámky 2
27 Jul16:00

Horná Krupá 0

Boleráz 0
28 Aug16:00

Boleráz 1

Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2
28 Jul16:00

Horná Krupá 0

Boleráz 5
27 Sep14:30

Boleráz 0

Beluša 1
22 Aug16:00

Boleráz 3

Púchov 1
30 Jul16:00

Družstevník Rybky 0

Boleráz 7
Last Matches Skalica
01 Nov14:30

Ružomberok 1

Skalica 0
24 Oct17:00

Skalica 1

Spartak Trnava 1
20 Oct16:00

Liptovský Mikuláš 0

Skalica 0
17 Oct14:30

Skalica 0

AS Trencin 2
10 Oct14:30

Skalica 1

Slovan Bratislava 1
02 Oct10:00

Zbrojovka Brno 5

Skalica 1
20 Sep16:00

Skalica 0

Podbrezová 1
12 Sep17:00

Dukla Banská Bystrica 3

Skalica 2
05 Sep17:00

Komárno 0

Skalica 0
02 Sep15:30

Fomat Martin 1

Skalica 4
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Boleráz and Skalica on 2026-11-04, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Boleráz and Skalica's gameplay and tactics, and much more.