Bromley FC U18 - Ipswich Town U18 Stats
Bromley FC U1815.01.2026 19:00
H
M
S
Ipswich Town U18Match info:
| Time | 19:00 |
| Date | 15.01.2026 |
Stats
Bromley FC U18 |
Ipswich Town U18 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L |
Form |
L L L L L |
|
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Bromley FC U18:
Ipswich Town U18:
Main Stats
|
Bromley FC U18 Last 1 games homeIpswich Town U18 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 3.50 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Bromley FC U18 Last 1 games homeIpswich Town U18 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Bromley FC U18 Last 1 games homeIpswich Town U18 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Bromley FC U18 Last 1 games homeIpswich Town U18 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 80.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Bromley FC U18 Last 1 games homeIpswich Town U18 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Bromley FC U18 Last 1 games homeIpswich Town U18 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Bromley FC U18 Trends
Bromley FC U18 trends last games. |
| Bromley FC U18 doesn't have any special trends in the last games. |
Ipswich Town U18 Trends
Ipswich Town U18 trends last games. |
| Ipswich Town U18 lost their last 5 games. |
| Ipswich Town U18 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Ipswich Town U18 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Ipswich Town U18 have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Ipswich Town U18 have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Ipswich Town U18 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Bromley FC U18
Last Matches Ipswich Town U18
31 Oct13:00

Ipswich Town U18 1

Aston Villa U18 3
24 Oct11:30

Chelsea U18 4

Ipswich Town U18 1
17 Oct12:00

Ipswich Town U18 2

Crystal Palace U18 6
19 Sep12:00

Brentford U18 3

Ipswich Town U18 0
12 Sep11:00

Ipswich Town U18 1

Southampton U18 4
05 Sep13:00

Birmingham City U18 0

Ipswich Town U18 3
29 Aug11:00

Ipswich Town U18 6

AFC Bournemouth U18 2
22 Aug12:00

Arsenal U18 1

Ipswich Town U18 3
15 Aug12:00

Ipswich Town U18 2

Fulham U18 5
09 May13:00

Ipswich Town U18 3

Aston Villa U18 8
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Bromley FC U18 and Ipswich Town U18 on 2026-01-15, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Bromley FC U18 and Ipswich Town U18's gameplay and tactics, and much more.