Brumov - Kroměříž II Stats
Brumov17.05.2026 09:15
H
M
S
Kroměříž IIMatch info:
| Time | 09:15 |
| Date | 17.05.2026 |
Stats
Brumov |
Kroměříž II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W L W |
Form |
L L D L L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Brumov:
Kroměříž II:
Main Stats
|
Brumov Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 0.50 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 3.00 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Brumov Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Brumov Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Brumov Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Brumov Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Brumov Last 10 games homeKroměříž II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Brumov Trends
Brumov trends last games. |
| Brumov games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Brumov games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Brumov have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Brumov have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Brumov have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Kroměříž II Trends
Kroměříž II trends last games. |
| Kroměříž II lost their last 2 games. |
| Kroměříž II have lost their last 5 away matches. |
| Kroměříž II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Brumov
30 Aug09:15

Brumov 3

Holešov 3
22 Aug09:00

SK Krumvir 5

Brumov 3
15 Aug16:00

Baťov 0

Brumov 1
12 Aug16:00

Brumov 0

Karviná 4
25 Jul16:00

Hluk 2

Brumov 3
13 Jun16:00

Brumov 0

Sokol Lanžhot 1
05 Jun17:00

Tatran Všechovice 1

Brumov 1
23 May16:00

Břeclav 0

Brumov 0
17 May09:15

Brumov 3

Kroměříž II 0
09 May15:30

Šternberk 1

Brumov 3
Last Matches Kroměříž II
30 Aug15:00

Kroměříž II 0

Kozlovice 1
21 Aug16:00

Hluk 4

Kroměříž II 1
16 Aug15:30

Kroměříž II 0

Břeclav 0
08 Aug15:30

Holešov 3

Kroměříž II 0
06 Jun16:00

Břeclav 3

Kroměříž II 2
31 May16:00

Kozlovice 3

Kroměříž II 0
24 May16:00

Kroměříž II 2

Šternberk 5
17 May09:15

Brumov 3

Kroměříž II 0
10 May15:30

Kroměříž II 0

Strání 2
30 Apr17:00

Baťov 0

Kroměříž II 1
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:5 |
|
13 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 |
|
8 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 |
|
8 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 |
|
8 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 |
|
6 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 |
|
4 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 |
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:18 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 |
|
1 |
| 15 |
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 |
|
0 |
| 16 |
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:26 |
|
0 |



