Camacha - Cinfães Stats

08.11.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 08.11.2026

Stats

Camacha
Cinfães
D
W
W
L
D
Form
L
L
D
D
L
N
Y
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
Y
N
U
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Camacha:
Cinfães:

Main Stats

Camacha
Last 10 games home
Cinfães
Last 10 games away
1.30 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.10 Goals conceded per game 1.20
30.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
80.00% Team scored 60.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Camacha
Last 10 games home
Cinfães
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 30.00%
30.00% Draw 30.00%
30.00% Lose 40.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Team win first half 40.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Camacha
Last 10 games home
Cinfães
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Camacha
Last 10 games home
Cinfães
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 50.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Camacha
Last 10 games home
Cinfães
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Camacha
Last 10 games home
Cinfães
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Camacha Trends

Camacha trends last games.
Camacha is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Camacha haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches.

Cinfães Trends

Cinfães trends last games.
Cinfães lost their last 2 games.
Cinfães games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Cinfães have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Camacha

Last Matches Cinfães

Standings Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ovarense
Ovarense
7 6 1 0 14:3
19
2
Machico
Machico
7 4 3 0 10:2
15
3
Camacha
Camacha
7 4 3 0 11:5
15
4
Florgrade
Florgrade
7 3 2 2 7:7
11
5
Sanjoanense
Sanjoanense
7 3 2 2 9:8
11
6
Castro Daire
Castro Daire
7 2 4 1 8:6
10
7
Salgueiros
Salgueiros
7 1 5 1 5:6
8
8
União Lamas
União Lamas
7 2 2 3 8:11
8
9
Beira-Mar
Beira-Mar
7 0 6 1 8:10
6
10
Cinfães
Cinfães
7 1 3 3 6:8
6
11
Estrela Calheta
Estrela Calheta
7 1 3 3 7:12
6
12
Alpendorada
Alpendorada
7 1 2 4 7:11
5
13
Guarda
Guarda
7 1 1 5 3:7
4
14
Sousense
Sousense
7 0 3 4 6:13
3

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Camacha and Cinfães on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Camacha and Cinfães's gameplay and tactics, and much more.