CD Lunda-Sul - Bravos do Maquis FC Stats
CD Lunda-Sul16.05.2026 15:30
H
M
S
Bravos do Maquis FCMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 16.05.2026 |
| Location | Dundo |
| Stadium | Estádio Quintalão |
Stats
CD Lunda-Sul |
Bravos do Maquis FC |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L W W |
Form |
W D L D L |
|
Y
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
CD Lunda-Sul:
Bravos do Maquis FC:
Main Stats
|
CD Lunda-Sul Last 10 games homeBravos do Maquis FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.80 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 0.80 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
CD Lunda-Sul Last 10 games homeBravos do Maquis FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
CD Lunda-Sul Last 10 games homeBravos do Maquis FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
CD Lunda-Sul Last 10 games homeBravos do Maquis FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
CD Lunda-Sul Last 10 games homeBravos do Maquis FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
CD Lunda-Sul Last 10 games homeBravos do Maquis FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
CD Lunda-Sul Trends
CD Lunda-Sul trends last games. |
| CD Lunda-Sul games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| CD Lunda-Sul have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games. |
Bravos do Maquis FC Trends
Bravos do Maquis FC trends last games. |
| Bravos do Maquis FC is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Bravos do Maquis FC games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Bravos do Maquis FC have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Bravos do Maquis FC haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Bravos do Maquis FC draw their last 3 home matches. |
| Bravos do Maquis FC have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches CD Lunda-Sul
14 May15:30

Académica do Lobito 1

CD Lunda-Sul 1
06 May17:00

Petro de Luanda 3

CD Lunda-Sul 0
02 May14:00

CD Lunda-Sul 0

1º de Maio 1
26 Apr16:00

Guelson FC 0

CD Lunda-Sul 2
12 Apr15:00

CD Lunda-Sul 1

Redonda FC 0
09 Apr16:00

Luanda City 1

CD Lunda-Sul 0
05 Apr15:00

CD Lunda-Sul 0

Kabuscorp 3
21 Mar15:00

Interclube 1

CD Lunda-Sul 1
15 Mar14:30

CD Lunda-Sul 2

Recreativo do Libolo 0
08 Mar14:00

São Salvador 1

CD Lunda-Sul 1
Last Matches Bravos do Maquis FC
10 May16:00

Luanda City 0

Bravos do Maquis FC 2
06 May15:00

Bravos do Maquis FC 0

Kabuscorp 0
02 May15:00

Interclube 3

Bravos do Maquis FC 1
25 Apr15:00

Bravos do Maquis FC 0

Recreativo do Libolo 0
19 Apr15:00

São Salvador 2

Bravos do Maquis FC 1
12 Apr15:00

Bravos do Maquis FC 1

1º de Agosto 1
08 Apr16:00

Wiliete 1

Bravos do Maquis FC 0
04 Apr15:00

Bravos do Maquis FC 1

Académica do Lobito 0
21 Mar14:00

Bravos do Maquis FC 1

Sagrada Esperança 1
15 Mar14:30

Desportivo Huíla 1

Bravos do Maquis FC 0
Standings Angola Girabola
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 59:14 |
|
66 |
| 2 |
|
27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 46:27 |
|
57 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 45:17 |
|
53 |
| 4 |
|
26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 31:23 |
|
41 |
| 5 |
|
27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 32:27 |
|
39 |
| 6 |
|
27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 33:26 |
|
37 |
| 7 |
|
27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 23:21 |
|
35 |
| 8 |
|
27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 28:32 |
|
34 |
| 9 |
|
27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 31:37 |
|
33 |
| 10 |
|
27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 24:26 |
|
33 |
| 11 |
|
27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 21:42 |
|
33 |
| 12 |
|
26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 21:26 |
|
32 |
| 13 |
|
27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 24:31 |
|
30 |
| 14 |
|
27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 22:35 |
|
30 |
| 15 |
|
27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 13:44 |
|
19 |
| 16 |
|
27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 21:46 |
|
15 |