CD Zafra - Montijo Stats
CD Zafra11.10.2026 11:15
H
M
S
MontijoMatch info:
| Time | 11:15 |
| Date | 11.10.2026 |
Stats
CD Zafra |
Montijo |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D L W W |
Form |
D W L W L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
|
U
U
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
CD Zafra:
Montijo:
Main Stats
|
CD Zafra Last 3 games homeMontijo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.67 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 0.67 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 33.33% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
CD Zafra Last 3 games homeMontijo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
CD Zafra Last 3 games homeMontijo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
CD Zafra Last 3 games homeMontijo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
CD Zafra Last 3 games homeMontijo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
CD Zafra Last 3 games homeMontijo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
CD Zafra Trends
CD Zafra trends last games. |
| CD Zafra is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| CD Zafra draw their last 2 games. |
| CD Zafra games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| CD Zafra haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| CD Zafra draw their last 2 home matches. |
| CD Zafra have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Montijo Trends
Montijo trends last games. |
| Montijo is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Montijo games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Montijo games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Montijo haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Montijo have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches CD Zafra
11 Oct11:15

CD Zafra 1

Montijo 1
27 Sep11:30

CD Zafra 0

Llerenense 0
20 Sep11:00

Moralo 2

CD Zafra 0
13 Sep11:15

CD Zafra 4

Atlético Pueblonuevo 1
06 Sep18:00

Quintana 0

CD Zafra 1
Last Matches Montijo
11 Oct11:15

CD Zafra 1

Montijo 1
04 Oct11:30

Montijo 2

Jaraíz 0
27 Sep11:00

Villanovense 2

Montijo 0
20 Sep11:30

Montijo 3

Guadiana 1
13 Sep11:30

Azuaga 2

Montijo 0
06 Sep11:30

Montijo 1

Cabeza Buey 3
10 May11:00

Montijo 2

Santa Amalia 1
02 May11:00

Azuaga 4

Montijo 2
26 Apr11:00

Montijo 0

Gévora 1
19 Apr11:00

Calamonte 2

Montijo 3
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 |
|
14 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 |
|
8 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 |
|
8 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 |
|
8 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 |
|
6 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 |
|
6 |
| 13 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 |
|
6 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:15 |
|
3 |
| 17 |
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 |
|
2 |
| 18 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 |
|
1 |




