Cenicero - San Marcial Stats
Cenicero11.10.2026 16:00
H
M
S
San MarcialMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 11.10.2026 |
Stats
Cenicero |
San Marcial |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L W D |
Form |
W D L D D |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Cenicero:
San Marcial:
Main Stats
|
Cenicero Last 3 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.67 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Cenicero Last 3 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Cenicero Last 3 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Cenicero Last 3 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Cenicero Last 3 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Cenicero Last 3 games homeSan Marcial Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Cenicero Trends
Cenicero trends last games. |
| Cenicero lost their last 3 games. |
| Cenicero games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Cenicero games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Cenicero have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Cenicero have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
San Marcial Trends
San Marcial trends last games. |
| San Marcial is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| San Marcial games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| San Marcial haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| San Marcial draw their last 2 home matches. |
| San Marcial have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Cenicero
11 Oct16:00

Cenicero 1

San Marcial 3
03 Oct17:30

Yagüe 2

Cenicero 1
26 Sep16:00

River Ebro 3

Cenicero 2
20 Sep16:00

Cenicero 2

Berceo 1
13 Sep11:00

Comillas 0

Cenicero 0
06 Sep16:00

Cenicero 1

Varea 1
Last Matches San Marcial
11 Oct16:00

Cenicero 1

San Marcial 3
04 Oct16:30

San Marcial 1

River Ebro 1
27 Sep11:00

Berceo 2

San Marcial 1
18 Sep19:30

San Marcial 1

Comillas 1
13 Sep11:00

Varea 0

San Marcial 0
06 Sep17:30

San Marcial 1

Vianés 0
10 May16:00

San Marcial 0

Anguiano 2
03 May16:00

Haro Deportivo 0

San Marcial 0
26 Apr16:30

San Marcial 4

Agoncillo 3
18 Apr17:30

Villegas 2

San Marcial 2
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:6 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 |
|
13 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:7 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5:3 |
|
10 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
8 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 |
|
8 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 |
|
8 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 |
|
6 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 |
|
5 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 |
|
4 |
| 17 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 |
|
3 |






