CF Os Belenenses - Lusitano Évora 1911 Stats

06.11.2026 20:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 20:00
Date 06.11.2026
Location Lisbon

Stats

CF Os Belenenses
Lusitano Évora 1911
W
D
L
D
W
Form
L
D
L
D
L
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
N
O
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
CF Os Belenenses:
Lusitano Évora 1911:

Main Stats

CF Os Belenenses
Last 10 games home
Lusitano Évora 1911
Last 10 games away
1.60 Goals scored per game 0.80
0.80 Goals conceded per game 1.30
50.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
80.00% Team scored 50.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
30.00% Goal in both halves 30.00%

Win Draw Lose

CF Os Belenenses
Last 10 games home
Lusitano Évora 1911
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 20.00%
50.00% Draw 40.00%
10.00% Lose 40.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Team win first half 20.00%
60.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

CF Os Belenenses
Last 10 games home
Lusitano Évora 1911
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 20.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

CF Os Belenenses
Last 10 games home
Lusitano Évora 1911
Last 10 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 10.00%

Over Under Goals

CF Os Belenenses
Last 10 games home
Lusitano Évora 1911
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

CF Os Belenenses
Last 10 games home
Lusitano Évora 1911
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 40.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

CF Os Belenenses Trends

CF Os Belenenses trends last games.
CF Os Belenenses is undefeated in their last 2 games.
CF Os Belenenses games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
CF Os Belenenses haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches.
CF Os Belenenses have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 14 games.
CF Os Belenenses have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 10 games.

Lusitano Évora 1911 Trends

Lusitano Évora 1911 trends last games.
Lusitano Évora 1911 have lost their last 2 away matches.

Last Matches CF Os Belenenses

Last Matches Lusitano Évora 1911

Standings Portugal Liga 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Paredes
Paredes
8 6 1 1 17:8
19
2
AD Marco 09
AD Marco 09
8 4 2 2 8:5
14
3
Fafe
Fafe
8 3 4 1 13:7
13
4
Leça
Leça
8 4 1 3 11:9
13
5
Vianense
Vianense
8 2 4 2 12:13
10
6
Guimaraes B
Guimaraes B
8 2 3 3 10:10
9
7
São João Ver
São João Ver
8 2 3 3 9:10
9
8
Varzim
Varzim
8 3 0 5 11:13
9
9
Pacos Ferreira
Pacos Ferreira
8 2 2 4 8:13
8
10
Trofense
Trofense
8 1 2 5 4:15
5
1
CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses
8 6 2 0 18:6
20
2
Atlético CP
Atlético CP
8 5 2 1 17:7
17
3
Mafra
Mafra
8 3 3 2 16:11
12
4
Caldas
Caldas
8 3 2 3 10:12
11
5
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
8 2 4 2 10:11
10
6
União Santarém
União Santarém
8 3 1 4 9:14
10
7
Louletano
Louletano
8 2 2 4 10:12
8
8
SC Covilha
SC Covilha
8 1 4 3 5:8
7
9
Vitória de Sernache
Vitória de Sernache
8 2 1 5 6:15
7
10
Lusitano Évora 1911
Lusitano Évora 1911
8 1 3 4 6:11
6

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between CF Os Belenenses and Lusitano Évora 1911 on 2026-11-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of CF Os Belenenses and Lusitano Évora 1911's gameplay and tactics, and much more.