Cigand SE - Nyiregyhaza II Stats

10.05.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 10.05.2026

Stats

Cigand SE
Nyiregyhaza II
W
D
W
L
W
Form
L
W
W
W
W
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Cigand SE:
Nyiregyhaza II:

Main Stats

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
2.80 Goals scored per game 2.30
0.90 Goals conceded per game 1.90
40.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
100.00% Team scored 70.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
80.00% Win 40.00%
20.00% Draw 0.00%
0.00% Lose 60.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Team win first half 20.00%
60.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
0.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
10.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
50.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 50.00%

Cigand SE Trends

Cigand SE trends last games.
Cigand SE is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Cigand SE haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.

Nyiregyhaza II Trends

Nyiregyhaza II trends last games.
Nyiregyhaza II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Nyiregyhaza II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Nyiregyhaza II haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Nyiregyhaza II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Nyiregyhaza II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.

Last Matches Cigand SE

Last Matches Nyiregyhaza II

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
28 19 6 3 57:21
63
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
28 17 7 4 61:28
58
3
DEAC
DEAC
28 16 7 5 56:27
55
4
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
28 15 7 6 62:34
52
5
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
28 14 8 6 54:32
50
6
Tarpa
Tarpa
28 11 10 7 36:26
43
7
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
28 11 4 13 63:50
37
8
Eger
Eger
28 11 4 13 43:63
37
9
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
28 10 6 12 48:42
36
10
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
28 10 5 13 44:54
35
11
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
28 9 6 13 39:61
33
12
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
28 7 8 13 22:35
29
13
Sényő Carnifex
Sényő Carnifex
28 7 6 15 30:68
27
14
Putnok VSE
Putnok VSE
28 7 5 16 38:50
26
15
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
28 6 8 14 45:65
26
16
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan
28 5 1 22 34:76
16