Club Sp. San Lorenzo - 4 de Mayo Stats

23.09.2026 20:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 20:00
Date 23.09.2026
Location San Estanislao
Stadium
Estadio Juan Jose Vazquez

Stats

Club Sp. San Lorenzo
4 de Mayo
W
W
L
L
D
Form
L
W
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
U
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Club Sp. San Lorenzo:
4 de Mayo:

Main Stats

Club Sp. San Lorenzo
Last 10 games home
4 de Mayo
Last 1 games away
0.70 Goals scored per game 1.00
1.70 Goals conceded per game 2.00
10.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
50.00% Team scored 100.00%
20.00% Team scored twice 0.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 0.00%

Win Draw Lose

Club Sp. San Lorenzo
Last 10 games home
4 de Mayo
Last 1 games away
20.00% Win 0.00%
20.00% Draw 0.00%
60.00% Lose 100.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
50.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
10.00% Team win first half 0.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 100.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 0.00%

Both Teams to Score

Club Sp. San Lorenzo
Last 10 games home
4 de Mayo
Last 1 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 100.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 100.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 100.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 100.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 100.00%

Match Total Goals

Club Sp. San Lorenzo
Last 10 games home
4 de Mayo
Last 1 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
50.00% Match total goals 3 100.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
70.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 100.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Club Sp. San Lorenzo
Last 10 games home
4 de Mayo
Last 1 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 100.00%
10.00% Over 3.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 0.00%
90.00% Under 3.5 goals 100.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 0.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 0.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Club Sp. San Lorenzo
Last 10 games home
4 de Mayo
Last 1 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 100.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 0.00%

Club Sp. San Lorenzo Trends

Club Sp. San Lorenzo trends last games.
Club Sp. San Lorenzo is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Club Sp. San Lorenzo games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Club Sp. San Lorenzo have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Club Sp. San Lorenzo have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Club Sp. San Lorenzo have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

4 de Mayo Trends

4 de Mayo trends last games.
4 de Mayo games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
4 de Mayo games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
4 de Mayo have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
4 de Mayo have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Club Sp. San Lorenzo

Last Matches 4 de Mayo

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Club Sp. San Lorenzo and 4 de Mayo on 2026-09-23, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Club Sp. San Lorenzo and 4 de Mayo's gameplay and tactics, and much more.