Cotillas CD - UCAM Murcia II Stats
Cotillas CD31.10.2026 15:30
H
M
S
UCAM Murcia IIMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 31.10.2026 |
Stats
Cotillas CD |
UCAM Murcia II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L W L |
Form |
W W W L D |
|
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Cotillas CD:
UCAM Murcia II:
Main Stats
|
Cotillas CD Last 4 games homeUCAM Murcia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 75.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Cotillas CD Last 4 games homeUCAM Murcia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Team win first half | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Cotillas CD Last 4 games homeUCAM Murcia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Cotillas CD Last 4 games homeUCAM Murcia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Cotillas CD Last 4 games homeUCAM Murcia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 75.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Cotillas CD Last 4 games homeUCAM Murcia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Cotillas CD Trends
Cotillas CD trends last games. |
| Cotillas CD doesn't have any special trends in the last games. |
UCAM Murcia II Trends
UCAM Murcia II trends last games. |
| UCAM Murcia II is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| UCAM Murcia II haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches. |
| UCAM Murcia II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| UCAM Murcia II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Cotillas CD
31 Oct15:30

Cotillas CD 0

UCAM Murcia II 1
25 Oct10:30

SFC Minerva 1

Cotillas CD 3
10 Oct16:00

Santa Cruz 1

Cotillas CD 0
04 Oct17:00

Cotillas CD 2

Bala Azul 1
27 Sep17:00

Cotillas CD 1

Atlético Pulpileño 2
20 Sep17:00

Alcantarilla 2

Cotillas CD 0
13 Sep17:00

Cotillas CD 2

Águilas II 2
Last Matches UCAM Murcia II
31 Oct15:30

Cotillas CD 0

UCAM Murcia II 1
24 Oct11:30

UCAM Murcia II 2

Alcantarilla 1
11 Oct09:00

UCAM Murcia II 5

Mazarrón FC 1
04 Oct17:00

Olímpico Totana 1

UCAM Murcia II 0
27 Sep16:00

UCAM Murcia II 1

San Javier 1
20 Sep10:00

Cartagena LU II 2

UCAM Murcia II 2
13 Sep15:00

UCAM Murcia II 4

Balsicas Atlético 0
05 Sep17:30

Santomera 2

UCAM Murcia II 1
10 May17:00

Águilas II 2

UCAM Murcia II 2
03 May15:00

UCAM Murcia II 1

Muleño 1
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:10 |
|
15 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 |
|
14 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11:6 |
|
14 |
| 6 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 |
|
12 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 |
|
12 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 |
|
11 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 |
|
11 |
| 11 |
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:16 |
|
6 |
| 17 |
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 |
|
5 |
| 18 |
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Cotillas CD and UCAM Murcia II on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Cotillas CD and UCAM Murcia II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



