Csepel - Gyulai Termál Stats
Csepel17.05.2026 16:00
H
M
S
Gyulai TermálMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 17.05.2026 |
| Location | Budapest |
| Stadium | Béke téri Stadion |
Stats
Csepel |
Gyulai Termál |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W L D |
Form |
L W W W D |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Csepel:
Gyulai Termál:
Main Stats
|
Csepel Last 7 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.71 | Goals scored per game | 2.20 |
| 1.57 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 14.29% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 71.43% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 71.43% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 42.86% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 71.43% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Csepel Last 7 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 57.14% | Win | 50.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 57.14% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 28.57% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 28.57% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 42.86% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Csepel Last 7 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 57.14% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 14.29% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 28.57% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Csepel Last 7 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Csepel Last 7 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 85.71% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 14.29% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 28.57% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 14.29% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 14.29% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Csepel Last 7 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Csepel Trends
Csepel trends last games. |
| Csepel is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Csepel games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Csepel games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Csepel haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Csepel have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Csepel have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Csepel have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Gyulai Termál Trends
Gyulai Termál trends last games. |
| Gyulai Termál games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Gyulai Termál games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Gyulai Termál haven't lost any of their last 8 away matches. |
| Gyulai Termál have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Gyulai Termál have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches Csepel
10 May16:00

Szegedi VSE 2

Csepel 3
03 May16:00

Csepel 6

Martfűi LSE 2
26 Apr16:00

Dunaharaszti MTK 2

Csepel 3
19 Apr16:00

Csepel 0

Vasas II 4
11 Apr10:00

Szeged-Csanád II 1

Csepel 1
16 Sep14:00

Unione 1

Csepel 0
26 Aug16:30

Csepel 5

Nagybajomi AC 1
05 Aug18:00

Csepel 2

Csór 1
19 Jul16:00

Csepel 2

BKV Előre 2
18 Sep14:00

Csepel 0

Szegedi VSE 1
Last Matches Gyulai Termál
10 May15:00

Gyulai Termál 1

Monori Se 2
03 May16:00

Tiszaföldvár 0

Gyulai Termál 4
26 Apr15:00

Gyulai Termál 2

III. Kerületi TUE 0
19 Apr16:00

Hódmezővásárhely 1

Gyulai Termál 2
11 Apr15:00

Gyulai Termál 1

ESMTK 1
05 Apr15:00

BKV Előre 0

Gyulai Termál 5
29 Mar14:00

Gyulai Termál 1

Honvéd II 0
22 Mar12:00

Békéscsaba II 0

Gyulai Termál 0
14 Mar13:00

Szegedi VSE 0

Gyulai Termál 4
08 Mar13:00

Gyulai Termál 3

Martfűi LSE 0
Standings Hungary NB III - Southeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
28 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 62:28 |
|
67 |
| 2 |
|
28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 61:21 |
|
63 |
| 3 |
|
28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 73:23 |
|
59 |
| 4 |
|
28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 62:34 |
|
55 |
| 5 |
|
28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 58:36 |
|
49 |
| 6 |
|
28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 46:36 |
|
46 |
| 7 |
|
28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 45:38 |
|
39 |
| 8 |
|
28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 38:36 |
|
39 |
| 9 |
|
28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 42:46 |
|
38 |
| 10 |
|
28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 43:48 |
|
36 |
| 11 |
|
28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 43:58 |
|
32 |
| 12 |
|
29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 35:50 |
|
29 |
| 13 |
|
28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 43:63 |
|
26 |
| 14 |
|
28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 |
|
24 |
| 15 |
|
29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 26:72 |
|
20 |
| 16 |
|
28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 25:82 |
|
10 |

