Czarni Połaniec - Cracovia Kraków II Stats
Czarni Połaniec11.04.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Cracovia Kraków IIMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 11.04.2026 |
Stats
Czarni Połaniec |
Cracovia Kraków II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W D L D |
Form |
L W L D L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Czarni Połaniec:
Cracovia Kraków II:
Main Stats
|
Czarni Połaniec Last 10 games homeCracovia Kraków II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.80 | Goals conceded per game | 2.60 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Czarni Połaniec Last 10 games homeCracovia Kraków II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Czarni Połaniec Last 10 games homeCracovia Kraków II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Czarni Połaniec Last 10 games homeCracovia Kraków II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Czarni Połaniec Last 10 games homeCracovia Kraków II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Czarni Połaniec Last 10 games homeCracovia Kraków II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Czarni Połaniec Trends
Czarni Połaniec trends last games. |
| Czarni Połaniec is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Czarni Połaniec games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Czarni Połaniec games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Czarni Połaniec haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Czarni Połaniec have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Czarni Połaniec have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Czarni Połaniec have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Cracovia Kraków II Trends
Cracovia Kraków II trends last games. |
| Cracovia Kraków II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Cracovia Kraków II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Cracovia Kraków II have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Cracovia Kraków II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches Czarni Połaniec
31 Oct12:30

Jarosław 2

Czarni Połaniec 2
24 Oct10:00

Czarni Połaniec 2

Busko-Zdroj 1
17 Oct13:00

Czarni Połaniec 0

Chełmianka Chełm 0
11 Oct14:00

Hetman Zamosc 1

Czarni Połaniec 0
03 Oct14:30

Czarni Połaniec 1

KSZO 1929 1
25 Sep12:00

Wisła Kraków II 1

Czarni Połaniec 1
19 Sep15:00

Czarni Połaniec 2

Naprzód 5
13 Sep15:00

Moravia Morawica 1

Czarni Połaniec 2
05 Sep13:00

Czarni Połaniec 3

Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów 0
28 Aug18:00

Wiślanie Jaśkowice 0

Czarni Połaniec 1
Last Matches Cracovia Kraków II
18 Jul16:00

Cracovia Kraków II 1

Zlaté Moravce 3
30 May16:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg 5

Cracovia Kraków II 6
23 May11:00

Cracovia Kraków II 1

KSZO 1929 2
17 May11:00

Cracovia Kraków II 3

Chełmianka Chełm 3
13 May16:30

Wisła Kraków II 3

Cracovia Kraków II 1
09 May11:00

Cracovia Kraków II 1

Stal Kraśnik 2
02 May14:00

Sparta KW 1

Cracovia Kraków II 3
25 Apr13:00

Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2

Cracovia Kraków II 0
18 Apr11:00

Cracovia Kraków II 1

Sokół Kolb. 2
11 Apr15:00

Czarni Połaniec 1

Cracovia Kraków II 0
Standings Poland III Liga - Group 4
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25:6 |
|
37 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 |
|
29 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 |
|
29 |
| 4 |
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:22 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:28 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 |
|
25 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 |
|
24 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 |
|
22 |
| 9 |
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 |
|
21 |
| 10 |
|
15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 |
|
20 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31:28 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:17 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 |
|
16 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:35 |
|
14 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 |
|
14 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:24 |
|
13 |
| 17 |
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 |
|
12 |
| 18 |
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 |
|
11 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Czarni Połaniec and Cracovia Kraków II on 2026-04-11, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Czarni Połaniec and Cracovia Kraków II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



