DEAC - Ózd Sajóvölgye Stats

10.05.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 10.05.2026

Stats

DEAC
Ózd Sajóvölgye
L
W
W
L
W
Form
W
L
L
D
L
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
N
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
DEAC:
Ózd Sajóvölgye:

Main Stats

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 1.40
0.50 Goals conceded per game 3.00
60.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
80.00% Team scored 60.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 10.00%
20.00% Draw 30.00%
20.00% Lose 60.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Team win first half 10.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

DEAC Trends

DEAC trends last games.
DEAC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games.
DEAC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games.

Ózd Sajóvölgye Trends

Ózd Sajóvölgye trends last games.
Ózd Sajóvölgye games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Ózd Sajóvölgye games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Ózd Sajóvölgye have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches DEAC

Last Matches Ózd Sajóvölgye

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
28 19 6 3 57:21
63
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
28 17 7 4 61:28
58
3
DEAC
DEAC
28 16 7 5 56:27
55
4
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
28 15 7 6 62:34
52
5
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
28 14 8 6 54:32
50
6
Tarpa
Tarpa
28 11 10 7 36:26
43
7
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
28 11 4 13 63:50
37
8
Eger
Eger
28 11 4 13 43:63
37
9
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
28 10 6 12 48:42
36
10
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
28 10 5 13 44:54
35
11
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
28 9 6 13 39:61
33
12
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
28 7 8 13 22:35
29
13
Sényő Carnifex
Sényő Carnifex
28 7 6 15 30:68
27
14
Putnok VSE
Putnok VSE
28 7 5 16 38:50
26
15
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
28 6 8 14 45:65
26
16
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan
28 5 1 22 34:76
16