DEAC - Hajdúnánás Stats

19.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 19.09.2026

Stats

DEAC
Hajdúnánás
W
L
W
W
W
Form
D
W
L
L
L
N
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
N
U
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
DEAC:
Hajdúnánás:

Main Stats

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Hajdúnánás
Last 8 games away
2.50 Goals scored per game 1.13
1.70 Goals conceded per game 3.75
40.00% Clean sheets 12.50%
80.00% Team scored 50.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
60.00% Scored in both halves 25.00%
90.00% Goal in both halves 87.50%

Win Draw Lose

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Hajdúnánás
Last 8 games away
60.00% Win 12.50%
0.00% Draw 25.00%
40.00% Lose 62.50%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 12.50%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 62.50%
60.00% Team win first half 37.50%
20.00% Team draw at half time 0.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 62.50%

Both Teams to Score

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Hajdúnánás
Last 8 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 37.50%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 25.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 12.50%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 37.50%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 37.50%
20.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 25.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 12.50%

Match Total Goals

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Hajdúnánás
Last 8 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 12.50%
40.00% Match total goals 3 12.50%
30.00% Match total goals 4 37.50%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 25.00%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 75.00%

Over Under Goals

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Hajdúnánás
Last 8 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
100.00% Over 2.5 goals 87.50%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 75.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
0.00% Under 2.5 goals 12.50%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 25.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 100.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 87.50%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 37.50%

Half Time-Full Time

DEAC
Last 10 games home
Hajdúnánás
Last 8 games away
60.00% Win HT - Win FT 12.50%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 25.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 62.50%

DEAC Trends

DEAC trends last games.
DEAC haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.

Hajdúnánás Trends

Hajdúnánás trends last games.
Hajdúnánás is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Hajdúnánás games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Hajdúnánás games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Hajdúnánás have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Hajdúnánás have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches DEAC

Last Matches Hajdúnánás

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
14 12 0 2 45:11
36
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
14 11 2 1 36:10
35
3
DEAC
DEAC
14 9 2 3 33:18
29
4
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
14 9 1 4 34:23
28
5
Mátészalka
Mátészalka
14 6 5 3 24:16
23
6
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
14 7 1 6 23:16
22
7
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
14 5 7 2 21:15
22
8
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
14 5 4 5 24:22
19
9
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
14 5 2 7 17:21
17
10
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
14 5 2 7 16:20
17
11
Eger
Eger
14 5 2 7 14:29
17
12
Hajdúnánás
Hajdúnánás
14 4 2 8 22:39
14
13
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salgótarjáni BTC
14 4 1 9 11:22
13
14
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
14 4 1 9 9:21
13
15
Tarpa
Tarpa
14 3 1 10 12:32
10
16
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
14 1 1 12 13:39
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between DEAC and Hajdúnánás on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of DEAC and Hajdúnánás's gameplay and tactics, and much more.