Dnister Zalishchyky - Bratslav Vinnytsia Stats
Dnister Zalishchyky19.09.2026 12:00
H
M
S
Bratslav VinnytsiaMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Dnister Zalishchyky |
Bratslav Vinnytsia |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D W L |
Form |
L D D W W |
|
N
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Dnister Zalishchyky:
Bratslav Vinnytsia:
Main Stats
|
Dnister Zalishchyky Last 7 games homeBratslav Vinnytsia Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.57 | Goals scored per game | 2.50 |
| 1.57 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 14.29% | Clean sheets | 16.67% |
| 71.43% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 42.86% | Team scored twice | 66.67% |
| 14.29% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | Goal in both halves | 83.33% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Dnister Zalishchyky Last 7 games homeBratslav Vinnytsia Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Win | 50.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Lose | 16.67% |
| 28.57% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 42.86% | Team win first half | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Team draw at half time | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Team lost first half | 33.33% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Dnister Zalishchyky Last 7 games homeBratslav Vinnytsia Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 57.14% | Both Teams to Score | 83.33% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 16.67% |
| 42.86% | BBTS in second-half | 66.67% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 83.33% |
| 42.86% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 66.67% |
| 28.57% | Win and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Draw and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 16.67% |
Match Total Goals
|
Dnister Zalishchyky Last 7 games homeBratslav Vinnytsia Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 2 | 33.33% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 3 | 16.67% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Dnister Zalishchyky Last 7 games homeBratslav Vinnytsia Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 71.43% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 57.14% | Over 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 42.86% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 28.57% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Under 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 57.14% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 83.33% |
| 14.29% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Dnister Zalishchyky Last 7 games homeBratslav Vinnytsia Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win HT - Win FT | 33.33% |
| 14.29% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Win FT | 16.67% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 16.67% |
| 28.57% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
Dnister Zalishchyky Trends
Dnister Zalishchyky trends last games. |
| Dnister Zalishchyky games have under 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
Bratslav Vinnytsia Trends
Bratslav Vinnytsia trends last games. |
| Bratslav Vinnytsia games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Bratslav Vinnytsia haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Bratslav Vinnytsia have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Bratslav Vinnytsia have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Dnister Zalishchyky
01 Nov11:00

Dnister Zalishchyky 0

Ruh Lviv 1
24 Oct11:30

Skala 1911 Stryi 0

Dnister Zalishchyky 2
17 Oct12:30

Dnister Zalishchyky 1

Nyva Ternopil II 1
11 Oct10:30

Dnister Zalishchyky 1

Dinaz Vyshhorod 0
26 Sep13:00

Nyva Vinnytsya 2

Dnister Zalishchyky 0
19 Sep12:00

Dnister Zalishchyky 3

Bratslav Vinnytsia 3
12 Sep12:30

Vilkhivtsi 0

Dnister Zalishchyky 2
05 Sep13:30

Dnister Zalishchyky 3

Podillya Khmelnytskyi 2
29 Aug14:00

Ruh Lviv 1

Dnister Zalishchyky 2
22 Aug13:00

Dnister Zalishchyky 0

Livyi Bereh 3
Last Matches Bratslav Vinnytsia
02 Nov09:00

Nyva Vinnytsya 2

Bratslav Vinnytsia 1
23 Oct12:00

Nyva Ternopil II 1

Bratslav Vinnytsia 1
18 Oct09:45

Bratslav Vinnytsia 0

Vilkhivtsi 0
10 Oct11:00

Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1

Bratslav Vinnytsia 5
04 Oct12:00

Ruh Lviv 2

Bratslav Vinnytsia 3
26 Sep10:45

Bratslav Vinnytsia 3

Skala 1911 Stryi 0
19 Sep12:00

Dnister Zalishchyky 3

Bratslav Vinnytsia 3
13 Sep10:00

Bratslav Vinnytsia 2

Dinaz Vyshhorod 0
29 Aug12:30

Bratslav Vinnytsia 0

Nyva Vinnytsya 0
21 Aug10:00

Bratslav Vinnytsia 0

Oleksandria 2
Standings Ukraine Druha Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27:11 |
|
25 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20:12 |
|
23 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 |
|
21 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:21 |
|
16 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 |
|
15 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:14 |
|
14 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 |
|
11 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:18 |
|
8 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14:27 |
|
8 |
| 1 |
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 |
|
21 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:9 |
|
17 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:13 |
|
16 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 |
|
16 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 |
|
15 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 |
|
14 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8:10 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:12 |
|
13 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:26 |
|
11 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Dnister Zalishchyky and Bratslav Vinnytsia on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Dnister Zalishchyky and Bratslav Vinnytsia's gameplay and tactics, and much more.








