Dolné Krškany - Beluša Stats
Dolné Krškany28.08.2024 16:00
H
M
S
BelušaMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 28.08.2024 |
Stats
Dolné Krškany |
Beluša |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W L D |
Form |
W W W W W |
|
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Dolné Krškany:
Beluša:
Main Stats
|
Dolné Krškany Last 7 games homeBeluša Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | Goals scored per game | 2.50 |
| 1.43 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 28.57% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 57.14% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 28.57% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 14.29% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 71.43% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Dolné Krškany Last 7 games homeBeluša Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win | 60.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 42.86% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 42.86% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | Team win first half | 60.00% |
| 28.57% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 42.86% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Dolné Krškany Last 7 games homeBeluša Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 28.57% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 28.57% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 14.29% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Dolné Krškany Last 7 games homeBeluša Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 14.29% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Dolné Krškany Last 7 games homeBeluša Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 42.86% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 14.29% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 71.43% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 42.86% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 14.29% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Dolné Krškany Last 7 games homeBeluša Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Dolné Krškany Trends
Dolné Krškany trends last games. |
| Dolné Krškany games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Dolné Krškany games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Beluša Trends
Beluša trends last games. |
| Beluša is undefeated in their last 8 games. |
| Beluša games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Beluša games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Beluša haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| Beluša haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Beluša have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Beluša have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
| Beluša have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Dolné Krškany
19 Aug16:00

Dolné Krškany 0

Nitra 2
27 Aug16:00

Dolné Krškany 1

Malženice 1
27 Jul16:00

Dolné Krškany 2

Šoporňa 1
28 Aug16:00

Dolné Krškany 0

Beluša 2
27 Jul16:00

Dolné Krškany 0

Nitra 0
02 Aug16:00

Dolné Krškany 1

Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 4
23 Jul16:00

Dolné Krškany 4

Černík 0
Last Matches Beluša
30 Aug15:30

Komárno II 0

Beluša 5
23 Aug15:30

Beluša 4

Rača 2
19 Aug16:00

Sokol Borský Mikuláš 0

Beluša 2
15 Aug16:00

Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1

Beluša 3
09 Aug16:00

Beluša 3

DAC II 2
06 Jun16:00

Beluša 1

Trenčín II 0
30 May14:00

Častkovce 1

Beluša 4
24 May14:30

Beluša 3

Veľké Ludince 0
16 May16:00

Galanta 3

Beluša 2
09 May16:00

Gabčíkovo 1
