Družstevník Malá Ida - Humenné Stats
Družstevník Malá Ida05.09.2024 15:30
H
M
S
HumennéMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 05.09.2024 |
Stats
Družstevník Malá Ida |
Humenné |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L W |
Form |
D D W L L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Družstevník Malá Ida:
Humenné:
Main Stats
|
Družstevník Malá Ida Last 4 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 2.75 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Družstevník Malá Ida Last 4 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Družstevník Malá Ida Last 4 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Družstevník Malá Ida Last 4 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 75.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Družstevník Malá Ida Last 4 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Družstevník Malá Ida Last 4 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Družstevník Malá Ida Trends
Družstevník Malá Ida trends last games. |
| Družstevník Malá Ida games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Družstevník Malá Ida games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
Humenné Trends
Humenné trends last games. |
| Humenné is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Humenné draw their last 2 games. |
| Humenné games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Humenné games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Humenné haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Humenné have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Humenné have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Humenné have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Družstevník Malá Ida
05 Sep15:30

Družstevník Malá Ida 0

Humenné 7
07 Aug16:00

Družstevník Malá Ida 5

Kechnec 1
23 Aug16:00

Družstevník Malá Ida 1

Vranov nad Topľou 2
26 Jul16:00

Družstevník Malá Ida 6

Pavlovce nad Uhom 1
Last Matches Humenné
31 Oct12:00

Humenné 2

Malženice 2
24 Oct13:30

Galanta 3

Humenné 3
17 Oct13:30

Humenné 2

Zlaté Moravce 1
14 Oct13:30

Šamorín 2

Humenné 1
10 Oct14:00

MFK Bytča 4

Humenné 1
03 Oct14:00

Humenné 0

Pohronie 2
28 Sep16:00

Žilina II 0

Humenné 0
19 Sep14:30

Humenné 1

Inter Bratislava 1
12 Sep15:00

Považská Bystrica 2

Humenné 1
05 Sep15:00

Humenné 0

Petržalka 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Družstevník Malá Ida and Humenné on 2024-09-05, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Družstevník Malá Ida and Humenné's gameplay and tactics, and much more.