Dvůr Králové - Ústí nad Orlicí Stats
Dvůr Králové13.09.2026 16:00
H
M
S
Ústí nad OrlicíMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 13.09.2026 |
Stats
Dvůr Králové |
Ústí nad Orlicí |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W D L |
Form |
D D L L W |
|
N
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Dvůr Králové:
Ústí nad Orlicí:
Main Stats
|
Dvůr Králové Last 9 games homeÚstí nad Orlicí Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.78 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 1.89 | Goals conceded per game | 1.00 |
| 33.33% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 55.56% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 22.22% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Dvůr Králové Last 9 games homeÚstí nad Orlicí Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Dvůr Králové Last 9 games homeÚstí nad Orlicí Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 11.11% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Dvůr Králové Last 9 games homeÚstí nad Orlicí Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Dvůr Králové Last 9 games homeÚstí nad Orlicí Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 55.56% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 44.44% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 77.78% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Dvůr Králové Last 9 games homeÚstí nad Orlicí Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Dvůr Králové Trends
Dvůr Králové trends last games. |
| Dvůr Králové lost their last 2 games. |
| Dvůr Králové games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Dvůr Králové games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Dvůr Králové have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Ústí nad Orlicí Trends
Ústí nad Orlicí trends last games. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí draw their last 2 games. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí games have under 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Dvůr Králové
01 Nov13:00

Turnov 4

Dvůr Králové 0
25 Oct13:30

Dvůr Králové 0

Spartak Police n/Metují 6
17 Oct14:30

Kosmonosy 1

Dvůr Králové 2
11 Oct15:00

Dvůr Králové 0

Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
03 Oct15:00

Vysoké Mýto 2

Dvůr Králové 0
27 Sep15:30

Dvůr Králové 1

Přepeře 0
19 Sep15:30

Trutnov 2

Dvůr Králové 0
13 Sep16:00

Dvůr Králové 0

Ústí nad Orlicí 1
05 Sep09:15

Vykan 2

Dvůr Králové 1
30 Aug16:00

Dvůr Králové 1

Svitavy 0
Last Matches Ústí nad Orlicí
01 Nov09:15

Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0

Ústí nad Orlicí 0
24 Oct13:30

Ústí nad Orlicí 0

Vysoké Mýto 0
17 Oct09:30

Přepeře 1

Ústí nad Orlicí 0
11 Oct15:00

Ústí nad Orlicí 1

Trutnov 2
04 Oct15:00

Ústí nad Orlicí 2

Kolín 1
26 Sep09:15

Vykan 0

Ústí nad Orlicí 2
19 Sep15:30

Ústí nad Orlicí 0

Svitavy 0
13 Sep16:00

Dvůr Králové 0

Ústí nad Orlicí 1
05 Sep16:00

Ústí nad Orlicí 2

Hlinsko 1
29 Aug09:15

Slavia Hradec Králové 3

Ústí nad Orlicí 1
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 38:17 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:19 |
|
31 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 36:14 |
|
30 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:21 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:11 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 |
|
22 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:28 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:29 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:24 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:27 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:40 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:38 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15:50 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Dvůr Králové and Ústí nad Orlicí on 2026-09-13, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Dvůr Králové and Ústí nad Orlicí's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

