Empor Glauchau - Union Sandersdorf Stats
Empor Glauchau30.05.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Union SandersdorfMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 30.05.2026 |
Stats
Empor Glauchau |
Union Sandersdorf |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L D |
Form |
W L W W W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Empor Glauchau:
Union Sandersdorf:
Main Stats
|
Empor Glauchau Last 10 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Empor Glauchau Last 10 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Empor Glauchau Last 10 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Empor Glauchau Last 10 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Empor Glauchau Last 10 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Empor Glauchau Last 10 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Empor Glauchau Trends
Empor Glauchau trends last games. |
| Empor Glauchau lost their last 4 games. |
| Empor Glauchau games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Empor Glauchau games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Empor Glauchau have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Empor Glauchau have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Empor Glauchau have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Empor Glauchau have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Union Sandersdorf Trends
Union Sandersdorf trends last games. |
| Union Sandersdorf haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
Last Matches Empor Glauchau
30 Aug13:00

VfL Halle 2

Empor Glauchau 1
16 Aug12:30

Empor Glauchau 1

Germania Halberstadt 4
09 Aug13:00

ZFC Meuselwitz 2

Empor Glauchau 0
30 May13:00

Empor Glauchau 1

Union Sandersdorf 2
17 May13:00

Einheit Wernigerode 1

Empor Glauchau 1
10 May13:00

Empor Glauchau 1

Heiligenstadt 0
03 May12:30

Empor Glauchau 3

FC Lok Stendal 0
26 Apr13:00

Bischofswerdaer FV 1

Empor Glauchau 3
19 Apr12:30

Empor Glauchau 4

FC Grimma 3
12 Apr13:00

RSV Eintracht 3

Empor Glauchau 1
Last Matches Union Sandersdorf
29 Aug13:00

FC Frankfurt 0

Union Sandersdorf 8
14 Aug17:30

Weissenfels 1

Union Sandersdorf 0
09 Aug13:00

Union Sandersdorf 3

Krieschow 1
30 May13:00

Empor Glauchau 1

Union Sandersdorf 2
17 May13:00

Union Sandersdorf 2

FC Lok Stendal 0
09 May13:00

Bischofswerdaer FV 0

Union Sandersdorf 1
03 May13:00

Union Sandersdorf 1

FC Grimma 0
01 May13:00

Krieschow 0

Union Sandersdorf 0
25 Apr13:00

RSV Eintracht 2

Union Sandersdorf 1
18 Apr13:00

Union Sandersdorf 0

Auerbach 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 |
|
9 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 |
|
7 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 |
|
6 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 |
|
6 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 |
|
6 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 |
|
6 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 |
|
4 |
| 9 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 |
|
4 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 |
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 |
|
1 |
| 13 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 |
|
1 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 |
|
0 |
| 15 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 |
|
0 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:15 |
|
0 |





