Enskede W - Jitex W Stats
Enskede W30.08.2026 14:00
H
M
S
Jitex WMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 30.08.2026 |
Stats
Enskede W |
Jitex W |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W L W |
Form |
W D L W L |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Enskede W:
Jitex W:
Main Stats
|
Enskede W Last 10 games homeJitex W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Enskede W Last 10 games homeJitex W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Enskede W Last 10 games homeJitex W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Enskede W Last 10 games homeJitex W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Enskede W Last 10 games homeJitex W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Enskede W Last 10 games homeJitex W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Enskede W Trends
Enskede W trends last games. |
| Enskede W games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Enskede W games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Enskede W haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Jitex W Trends
Jitex W trends last games. |
| Jitex W is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Jitex W haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Enskede W
31 Oct12:00

Enskede W 1

Husqvarna W 1
24 Oct15:00

Göteborg W 2

Enskede W 0
18 Oct13:00

Enskede W 3

Trelleborg W 1
08 Oct18:00

Enskede W 1

Brommapojkarna W 2
03 Oct13:00

Gamla Upsala W 1

Enskede W 2
26 Sep12:00

Enskede W 1

KIF Örebro W 2
20 Sep13:00

Umeå W 5

Enskede W 1
12 Sep14:00

Enskede W 0

Alingsås W 1
05 Sep15:00

Häcken II W 2

Enskede W 0
30 Aug14:00

Enskede W 2

Jitex W 2
Last Matches Jitex W
01 Nov13:00

Jitex W 5

Sandviken W 1
24 Oct12:00

Husqvarna W 0

Jitex W 0
17 Oct15:00

KIF Örebro W 7

Jitex W 2
02 Oct18:00

Jitex W 2

Linköping W 1
29 Sep18:00

Jitex W 1

Vittsjö W 5
26 Sep13:00

Häcken II W 2

Jitex W 2
20 Sep13:00

Örebro SK W 1

Jitex W 4
12 Sep12:00

Göteborg W 1

Jitex W 1
05 Sep12:00

Jitex W 1

Gamla Upsala W 2
30 Aug14:00

Enskede W 2

Jitex W 2
Standings Sweden Elitettan
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 47:13 |
|
55 |
| 2 |
|
24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 62:25 |
|
54 |
| 3 |
|
24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 59:29 |
|
53 |
| 4 |
|
24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 44:24 |
|
44 |
| 5 |
|
24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 41:33 |
|
43 |
| 6 |
|
24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 33:38 |
|
35 |
| 7 |
|
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32:34 |
|
33 |
| 8 |
|
24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 35:38 |
|
31 |
| 9 |
|
24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 33:43 |
|
26 |
| 10 |
|
24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 27:43 |
|
26 |
| 11 |
|
24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 27:37 |
|
23 |
| 12 |
|
24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 20:31 |
|
23 |
| 13 |
|
24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 25:66 |
|
14 |
| 14 |
|
24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 23:54 |
|
8 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Enskede W and Jitex W on 2026-08-30, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Enskede W and Jitex W's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
