Erchim - Amtat FC Stats
Erchim16.09.2026 12:00
H
M
S
Amtat FCMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 16.09.2026 |
Stats
Erchim |
Amtat FC |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W L L |
Form |
W D W W L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Erchim:
Amtat FC:
Main Stats
|
Erchim Last 10 games homeAmtat FC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 3.60 | Goals conceded per game | 3.67 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 83.33% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 33.33% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 83.33% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Erchim Last 10 games homeAmtat FC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 16.67% |
| 90.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 90.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Erchim Last 10 games homeAmtat FC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 83.33% |
| 60.00% | BTTS in first-half | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 66.67% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 83.33% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 66.67% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 16.67% |
| 70.00% | Lose and BTTS | 33.33% |
Match Total Goals
|
Erchim Last 10 games homeAmtat FC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 16.67% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 33.33% |
| 80.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 66.67% |
Over Under Goals
|
Erchim Last 10 games homeAmtat FC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 80.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 83.33% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 83.33% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Erchim Last 10 games homeAmtat FC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Erchim Trends
Erchim trends last games. |
| Erchim games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
Amtat FC Trends
Amtat FC trends last games. |
| Amtat FC is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Amtat FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Amtat FC games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Amtat FC haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Amtat FC haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Amtat FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Amtat FC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Erchim
05 Nov08:00

Amtat FC 2

Erchim 0
28 Oct08:00

Erchim 5

Ulaangom City 1
24 Oct06:00

Khovd 3

Erchim 4
18 Oct09:00

Hunters 5

Erchim 1
14 Oct06:00

Deren 5

Erchim 0
11 Oct06:00

Erchim 1

Ulaanbaatar 3
01 Oct09:00

Erchim 1

Central Stallions 4
26 Sep06:00

Erchim 2

Khovd 8
21 Sep09:00

Khovd Western 2

Erchim 3
16 Sep12:00

Erchim 1

Amtat FC 2
Last Matches Amtat FC
05 Nov08:00

Amtat FC 2

Erchim 0
01 Nov05:00

Ulaangom City 1

Amtat FC 1
28 Oct05:00

Amtat FC 5

Khovd 3
24 Oct09:00

Khovd Western 1

Amtat FC 3
19 Oct06:00

Amtat FC 2

Khovd Western 3
15 Oct09:00

Amtat FC 4

Ulaangom City 2
10 Oct06:00

Khovd 8

Amtat FC 0
05 Oct09:00

Hunters 6

Amtat FC 1
27 Sep06:00

Deren 5

Amtat FC 2
20 Sep06:00

Amtat FC 0

Ulaanbaatar 9
Standings Mongolia Premier League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 50:5 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 39:14 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 31:13 |
|
21 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:41 |
|
16 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 33:35 |
|
15 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:35 |
|
12 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23:40 |
|
12 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 30:33 |
|
10 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:39 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Erchim and Amtat FC on 2026-09-16, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Erchim and Amtat FC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.