Erzurumspor U19 - Samsunspor U19 Stats

20.09.2026 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 20.09.2026

Stats

Erzurumspor U19
Samsunspor U19
D
L
W
L
L
Form
L
W
D
L
W
Y
N
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
U
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Erzurumspor U19:
Samsunspor U19:

Main Stats

Erzurumspor U19
Last 5 games home
Samsunspor U19
Last 5 games away
1.40 Goals scored per game 1.60
2.60 Goals conceded per game 1.40
0.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
80.00% Team scored 80.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Erzurumspor U19
Last 5 games home
Samsunspor U19
Last 5 games away
20.00% Win 20.00%
20.00% Draw 40.00%
60.00% Lose 40.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Team win first half 40.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
60.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Erzurumspor U19
Last 5 games home
Samsunspor U19
Last 5 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
60.00% BBTS in second-half 60.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 80.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Erzurumspor U19
Last 5 games home
Samsunspor U19
Last 5 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Erzurumspor U19
Last 5 games home
Samsunspor U19
Last 5 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Erzurumspor U19
Last 5 games home
Samsunspor U19
Last 5 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 20.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
60.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Erzurumspor U19 Trends

Erzurumspor U19 trends last games.
Erzurumspor U19 games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Erzurumspor U19 haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Erzurumspor U19 have lost their last 4 away matches.
Erzurumspor U19 have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Samsunspor U19 Trends

Samsunspor U19 trends last games.
Samsunspor U19 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Samsunspor U19 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Samsunspor U19 have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Erzurumspor U19

Last Matches Samsunspor U19

Standings Turkey U19 league

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Beşiktaş U19
Beşiktaş U19
10 9 1 0 26:8
28
2
Trabzonspor U19
Trabzonspor U19
10 8 1 1 25:10
25
3
Galatasaray U19
Galatasaray U19
10 6 2 2 29:12
20
4
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
10 6 2 2 16:13
20
5
Kocaelispor U19
Kocaelispor U19
10 6 1 3 20:16
19
6
Gaziantep U19
Gaziantep U19
11 5 2 4 16:16
17
7
Genclerbirligi U19
Genclerbirligi U19
10 5 1 4 22:13
16
8
Samsunspor U19
Samsunspor U19
10 4 2 4 19:13
14
9
Fenerbahce U19
Fenerbahce U19
9 4 1 4 22:14
13
10
Eyupspor U19
Eyupspor U19
10 4 1 5 17:16
13
11
Amedspor U19
Amedspor U19
10 4 1 5 7:15
13
12
Goztepe U19
Goztepe U19
8 4 0 4 10:10
12
13
Konyaspor U19
Konyaspor U19
10 3 2 5 12:16
11
14
Alanyaspor U19
Alanyaspor U19
10 2 4 4 12:18
10
15
Corum U19
Corum U19
9 1 3 5 9:23
6
16
Rizespor U19
Rizespor U19
10 1 3 6 8:24
6
17
Erzurumspor U19
Erzurumspor U19
10 1 2 7 11:26
5
18
Kasimpasa U19
Kasimpasa U19
11 1 1 9 8:26
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Erzurumspor U19 and Samsunspor U19 on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Erzurumspor U19 and Samsunspor U19's gameplay and tactics, and much more.