Essingen - Reutlingen Stats
Essingen30.05.2026 14:30
H
M
S
ReutlingenMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 30.05.2026 |
Stats
Essingen |
Reutlingen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W D D |
Form |
W W W W L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Essingen:
Reutlingen:
Main Stats
|
Essingen Last 10 games homeReutlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Essingen Last 10 games homeReutlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Essingen Last 10 games homeReutlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Essingen Last 10 games homeReutlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Essingen Last 10 games homeReutlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Essingen Last 10 games homeReutlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Essingen Trends
Essingen trends last games. |
| Essingen lost their last 2 games. |
| Essingen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Essingen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
Reutlingen Trends
Reutlingen trends last games. |
| Reutlingen is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Reutlingen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Reutlingen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Reutlingen haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Reutlingen haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Reutlingen have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Reutlingen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Reutlingen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Essingen
29 Aug14:30

FV Ravensburg 3

Essingen 0
22 Aug13:30

Essingen 1

Türkspor Neckarsulm 2
15 Aug13:30

Essingen 3

Balingen 1
08 Aug13:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 1

Essingen 1
12 Jul14:00

Essingen 0

Ansbach 0
04 Jul13:15

Memmingen 3

Essingen 5
30 May14:30

Essingen 1

Reutlingen 2
22 May18:00

FC Nöttingen 1

Essingen 1
16 May14:30

TSV Singen 6

Essingen 1
09 May13:30

Essingen 0

FV Ravensburg 5
Last Matches Reutlingen
29 Aug14:30

Reutlingen 3

Normannia Gmünd 0
21 Aug18:00

Balingen 1

Reutlingen 2
15 Aug14:00

FC 08 Villingen 1

Reutlingen 2
07 Aug18:00

Reutlingen 3

FC Nöttingen 1
25 Jul16:30

FC 08 Homburg 4

Reutlingen 1
30 May14:30

Essingen 1

Reutlingen 2
23 May14:30

Reutlingen 0

TSV Singen 2
16 May14:30

Karlsruhe II 1

Reutlingen 4
09 May14:30

Reutlingen 5

Hollenbach 2
02 May14:30

VfR Mannheim 1

Reutlingen 3
Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
7 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 |
|
7 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 |
|
6 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 |
|
6 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 |
|
5 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
5 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 |
|
4 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 |
|
4 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 |
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 |
|
3 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 |
|
3 |
| 18 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 |
|
0 |






