Făleşti - Gagauziya-Oguzsport Stats
Făleşti01.08.2025 16:00
H
M
S
Gagauziya-OguzsportMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 01.08.2025 |
Stats
Făleşti |
Gagauziya-Oguzsport |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D W L |
Form |
W W L W W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
U
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Făleşti:
Gagauziya-Oguzsport:
Main Stats
|
Făleşti Last 10 games homeGagauziya-Oguzsport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.10 |
| 2.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Făleşti Last 10 games homeGagauziya-Oguzsport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Făleşti Last 10 games homeGagauziya-Oguzsport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Făleşti Last 10 games homeGagauziya-Oguzsport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Făleşti Last 10 games homeGagauziya-Oguzsport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Făleşti Last 10 games homeGagauziya-Oguzsport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Făleşti Trends
Făleşti trends last games. |
| Făleşti games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Făleşti haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Gagauziya-Oguzsport Trends
Gagauziya-Oguzsport trends last games. |
| Gagauziya-Oguzsport is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Gagauziya-Oguzsport games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Gagauziya-Oguzsport games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Gagauziya-Oguzsport haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Gagauziya-Oguzsport have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Gagauziya-Oguzsport have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Gagauziya-Oguzsport have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Făleşti
06 Nov11:00

Oguzsport 2

Făleşti 0
31 Oct11:00

Făleşti 4

Victoria Bardar 3
17 Oct12:00

FC Stăuceni 1

Făleşti 1
10 Oct13:00

Făleşti 3

FC National Ialoveni 1
19 Sep14:00

Făleşti 0

Oguzsport 2
12 Sep15:00

Victoria Bardar 2

Făleşti 1
01 Sep14:30

Victoria Bardar 5

Făleşti 3
29 Aug15:00

Făleşti 1

FC Stăuceni 2
22 Aug16:00

FC National Ialoveni 0

Făleşti 1
14 Aug16:00

Oguzsport 0

Făleşti 0
Last Matches Gagauziya-Oguzsport
01 Oct13:00

Gagauziya-Oguzsport 6

Constructorul Leova 1
30 Aug15:30

Olimp Comrat 1

Gagauziya-Oguzsport 2
23 Aug16:00

FC Stăuceni 2

Gagauziya-Oguzsport 0
15 Aug16:00

Gagauziya-Oguzsport 3

Sheriff II 0
09 Aug16:00

Gagauziya-Oguzsport 2

Sireți 0
01 Aug16:00

Făleşti 0

Gagauziya-Oguzsport 6
26 Jul16:00

Gagauziya-Oguzsport 2

Olimp Comrat 0
07 May15:00

Gagauziya-Oguzsport 2

Iskra 3
26 Apr15:00

Olimp Comrat 2

Gagauziya-Oguzsport 3
18 Apr14:00

Gagauziya-Oguzsport 2

Speranța Drochia 1
Standings Moldova Liga 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:22 |
|
26 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:14 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35:26 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:26 |
|
18 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 19:49 |
|
6 |
| 1 |
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 |
|
21 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 |
|
18 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 |
|
14 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:11 |
|
13 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:22 |
|
7 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Făleşti and Gagauziya-Oguzsport on 2025-08-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Făleşti and Gagauziya-Oguzsport's gameplay and tactics, and much more.




