Fancesa - Club Universitario Stats
Fancesa11.10.2025 20:00
H
M
S
Club UniversitarioMatch info:
| Time | 20:00 |
| Date | 11.10.2025 |
Stats
Fancesa |
Club Universitario |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L D W |
Form |
W L L D D |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Fancesa:
Club Universitario:
Main Stats
|
Fancesa Last 6 games homeClub Universitario Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.67 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 2.17 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 33.33% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 83.33% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Fancesa Last 6 games homeClub Universitario Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 16.67% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Fancesa Last 6 games homeClub Universitario Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 16.67% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Fancesa Last 6 games homeClub Universitario Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Fancesa Last 6 games homeClub Universitario Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 16.67% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Fancesa Last 6 games homeClub Universitario Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 16.67% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Fancesa Trends
Fancesa trends last games. |
| Fancesa lost their last 3 games. |
| Fancesa games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Fancesa games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Fancesa have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Fancesa have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Fancesa have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Club Universitario Trends
Club Universitario trends last games. |
| Club Universitario games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Club Universitario games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Last Matches Fancesa
26 Oct19:30

Club Universitario 4

Fancesa 1
11 Oct20:00

Fancesa 1

Club Universitario 3
28 Sep20:00

Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 2

Fancesa 1
21 Sep17:00

Fancesa 1

Río San Juan Humi 1
14 Sep19:00

Fancesa 8

Chocorosi 0
06 Sep20:00

Río San Juan Humi 2

Fancesa 0
30 Aug20:00

Chocorosi 1

Fancesa 4
23 Aug18:00

Fancesa 2

Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 7
28 Oct20:30

Fancesa 4

Pasión Celeste 2
14 Oct18:00

Torre Fuerte 3

Fancesa 2
Last Matches Club Universitario
27 Sep20:00

Club Universitario 4

Universitario Tarija 0
20 Sep20:00

Club Universitario 0

Deportivo Tigres 4
13 Sep20:00

CD IN San Juan FC 2

Club Universitario 0
04 Sep19:00

Deportivo Tigres 1

Club Universitario 1
30 Aug20:30

Club Universitario 1

CD IN San Juan FC 1
22 Aug16:00

Universitario Tarija 0

Club Universitario 2
23 Nov19:00

Club Universitario 2

CD IN San Juan FC 3
16 Nov16:00

CD IN San Juan FC 3

Club Universitario 1
09 Nov19:00

Club Universitario 2

Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 0
02 Nov16:00

Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 3

Club Universitario 1
Standings Bolivia Nacional B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 |
|
14 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 |
|
10 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:8 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:22 |
|
1 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19:15 |
|
9 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 |
|
7 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 |
|
4 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 |
|
10 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:26 |
|
0 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 |
|
14 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 |
|
11 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:19 |
|
0 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 |
|
13 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 |
|
8 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 |
|
8 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 |
|
4 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 |
|
11 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 |
|
2 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 |
|
10 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:8 |
|
9 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 |
|
9 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 |
|
8 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 |
|
7 |


















