FC Nöttingen - Young Boys Reutlingen Stats
FC Nöttingen18.09.2026 18:00
H
M
S
Young Boys ReutlingenMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 18.09.2026 |
Stats
FC Nöttingen |
Young Boys Reutlingen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W W W |
Form |
D L L W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
FC Nöttingen:
Young Boys Reutlingen:
Main Stats
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.20 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 1.20 | Goals conceded per game | 2.13 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 12.50% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 87.50% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 75.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 37.50% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 25.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 37.50% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 37.50% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 37.50% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 37.50% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 37.50% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 25.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 87.50% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 37.50% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 62.50% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 87.50% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 87.50% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 37.50% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 12.50% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 37.50% |
Match Total Goals
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 12.50% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 12.50% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 37.50% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 12.50% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 12.50% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 75.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 87.50% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 87.50% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 12.50% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 12.50% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 75.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 75.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 37.50% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 37.50% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 25.00% |
FC Nöttingen Trends
FC Nöttingen trends last games. |
| FC Nöttingen lost their last 2 games. |
| FC Nöttingen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| FC Nöttingen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| FC Nöttingen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
Young Boys Reutlingen Trends
Young Boys Reutlingen trends last games. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches FC Nöttingen
03 Nov18:00

Karlsruhe II 2

FC Nöttingen 1
30 Oct18:00

FC Nöttingen 1

1. FC Muhlhausen 2
16 Oct18:00

FC Nöttingen 4

CFR Pforzheim 1
10 Oct14:30

FV Ravensburg 1

FC Nöttingen 3
03 Oct14:30

FC Nöttingen 10

Türkspor Neckarsulm 0
26 Sep13:30

Essingen 2

FC Nöttingen 1
18 Sep18:00

FC Nöttingen 2

Young Boys Reutlingen 3
13 Sep13:00

TSV Singen 4

FC Nöttingen 3
09 Sep18:00

FC Nöttingen 0

Bahlinger SC 1
04 Sep16:30

FC Holzhausen 3

FC Nöttingen 1
Last Matches Young Boys Reutlingen
31 Oct14:00

FC Holzhausen 2

Young Boys Reutlingen 2
24 Oct13:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 1

Oberachern 2
17 Oct13:00

Backnang 3

Young Boys Reutlingen 1
11 Oct14:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 3

Normannia Gmünd 1
07 Oct18:00

CFR Pforzheim 1

Young Boys Reutlingen 5
03 Oct14:30

Reutlingen 0

Young Boys Reutlingen 0
27 Sep14:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 1

FC 08 Villingen 1
18 Sep18:00

FC Nöttingen 2

Young Boys Reutlingen 3
13 Sep14:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 4

Teningen 3
09 Sep18:00

1. FC Muhlhausen 2

Young Boys Reutlingen 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37:18 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:11 |
|
30 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 |
|
27 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:16 |
|
27 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:16 |
|
26 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30:21 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:16 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30:31 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:23 |
|
20 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:26 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:24 |
|
16 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:28 |
|
14 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24:36 |
|
13 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 29:23 |
|
12 |
| 17 |
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16:40 |
|
9 |
| 18 |
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15:40 |
|
6 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between FC Nöttingen and Young Boys Reutlingen on 2026-09-18, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of FC Nöttingen and Young Boys Reutlingen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
