FC Santiago - Halcones Negros Stats
FC Santiago07.11.2026 00:00
H
M
S
Halcones NegrosMatch info:
| Time | 00:00 |
| Date | 07.11.2026 |
Stats
FC Santiago |
Halcones Negros |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W W D |
Form |
W L L W W |
|
N
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
FC Santiago:
Halcones Negros:
Main Stats
|
FC Santiago Last 10 games homeHalcones Negros Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.20 | Goals scored per game | 2.20 |
| 0.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 60.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
FC Santiago Last 10 games homeHalcones Negros Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
FC Santiago Last 10 games homeHalcones Negros Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
FC Santiago Last 10 games homeHalcones Negros Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
FC Santiago Last 10 games homeHalcones Negros Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
FC Santiago Last 10 games homeHalcones Negros Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
FC Santiago Trends
FC Santiago trends last games. |
| FC Santiago is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| FC Santiago games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| FC Santiago games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| FC Santiago have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 4 games. |
| FC Santiago haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| FC Santiago haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| FC Santiago have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| FC Santiago have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| FC Santiago have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Halcones Negros Trends
Halcones Negros trends last games. |
| Halcones Negros have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches FC Santiago
31 Oct21:30

Ciervos 0

FC Santiago 3
27 Oct02:05

FC Santiago 6

Real Refineros 0
18 Oct01:00

FC Santiago 3

Real Apodaca 0
11 Oct01:00

La Tribu de Cd. Juarez 0

FC Santiago 2
05 Oct00:00

FC Santiago 2

Guerreros 2
25 Sep23:00

Acatlan 1

FC Santiago 0
19 Sep01:00

FC Santiago 4

Atlético Saltillo 1
11 Sep19:00

Mineros de Fresnillo 2

FC Santiago 0
05 Sep01:00

FC Santiago 3

Héroes de Zaci 0
30 Aug02:00

Vaqueros Reynosa 1

FC Santiago 0
Last Matches Halcones Negros
03 Nov02:05

Halcones Negros 1

Real Apodaca 0
25 Oct22:00

Guerreros 2

Halcones Negros 1
18 Oct01:00

Halcones Negros 0

Acambaro 6
10 Oct23:00

Real Refineros 2

Halcones Negros 3
03 Oct22:30

Ciervos 0

Halcones Negros 5
27 Sep01:00

Halcones Negros 7

Calor de San Pedro 0
19 Sep23:00

Artesanos Metepec 2

Halcones Negros 1
13 Sep01:00

Halcones Negros 3

Guerreros del Pacifico 0
06 Sep01:00

Dragones de Oaxaca 2

Halcones Negros 1
30 Aug01:00

Halcones Negros 0

Delfines Coatzacoalcos 0
Standings Mexico Liga Premier Serie A
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:17 |
|
23 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:7 |
|
20 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:13 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:7 |
|
19 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 |
|
18 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 |
|
12 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:24 |
|
8 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 |
|
6 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:28 |
|
2 |
| 1 |
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 |
|
25 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 |
|
24 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31:12 |
|
23 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 |
|
18 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 |
|
17 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:17 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:27 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:24 |
|
12 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:33 |
|
5 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:33 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between FC Santiago and Halcones Negros on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of FC Santiago and Halcones Negros's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

