FC Stăuceni - Speranis Nisporeni Stats

17.05.2025 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 17.05.2025

Stats

FC Stăuceni
Speranis Nisporeni
W
W
D
D
W
Form
L
L
W
D
L
N
N
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
O
U
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
FC Stăuceni:
Speranis Nisporeni:

Main Stats

FC Stăuceni
Last 10 games home
Speranis Nisporeni
Last 10 games away
1.10 Goals scored per game 1.10
0.80 Goals conceded per game 1.80
40.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
80.00% Team scored 80.00%
10.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
10.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

FC Stăuceni
Last 10 games home
Speranis Nisporeni
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 20.00%
60.00% Draw 20.00%
10.00% Lose 60.00%
10.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Team win first half 30.00%
90.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
0.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

FC Stăuceni
Last 10 games home
Speranis Nisporeni
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
40.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

FC Stăuceni
Last 10 games home
Speranis Nisporeni
Last 10 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

FC Stăuceni
Last 10 games home
Speranis Nisporeni
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
80.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
30.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

FC Stăuceni
Last 10 games home
Speranis Nisporeni
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
60.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

FC Stăuceni Trends

FC Stăuceni trends last games.
FC Stăuceni is undefeated in their last 5 games.
FC Stăuceni have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
FC Stăuceni haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
FC Stăuceni haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
FC Stăuceni have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
FC Stăuceni have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Speranis Nisporeni Trends

Speranis Nisporeni trends last games.
Speranis Nisporeni lost their last 2 games.
Speranis Nisporeni games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
Speranis Nisporeni games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Speranis Nisporeni have lost their last 2 away matches.
Speranis Nisporeni have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Speranis Nisporeni have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches FC Stăuceni

Last Matches Speranis Nisporeni

Standings Moldova Super Liga

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
18 11 6 1 43:14
39
2
Zimbru
Zimbru
18 10 5 3 38:15
35
3
Petrocub
Petrocub
18 9 6 3 34:16
33
4
Dacia-Buiucani
Dacia-Buiucani
17 7 3 7 22:23
24
5
Milsami Orhei
Milsami Orhei
17 5 7 5 19:23
22
6
Politehnica UTM
Politehnica UTM
17 5 4 8 26:27
19
7
Sireți
Sireți
18 2 7 9 14:29
13
8
CSF Bălți
CSF Bălți
17 1 2 14 10:59
5

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between FC Stăuceni and Speranis Nisporeni on 2025-05-17, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of FC Stăuceni and Speranis Nisporeni's gameplay and tactics, and much more.