Feulen - F91 Dudelange Stats

01.10.2023 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 01.10.2023

Stats

Feulen
F91 Dudelange
W
L
L
W
W
Form
W
L
W
W
W
Y
N
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
Y
O
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Feulen:
F91 Dudelange:

Main Stats

Feulen
Last 6 games home
F91 Dudelange
Last 10 games away
1.50 Goals scored per game 1.30
2.00 Goals conceded per game 1.50
16.67% Clean sheets 10.00%
83.33% Team scored 50.00%
33.33% Team scored twice 40.00%
33.33% Scored in both halves 30.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Feulen
Last 6 games home
F91 Dudelange
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 40.00%
0.00% Draw 10.00%
50.00% Lose 50.00%
33.33% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
50.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
16.67% Team win first half 20.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
33.33% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Feulen
Last 6 games home
F91 Dudelange
Last 10 games away
66.67% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
33.33% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
33.33% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
66.67% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
66.67% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
33.33% Win and BTTS 40.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
33.33% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Feulen
Last 6 games home
F91 Dudelange
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
16.67% Match total goals 1 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
16.67% Match total goals 4 20.00%
16.67% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
33.33% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Feulen
Last 6 games home
F91 Dudelange
Last 10 games away
83.33% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
83.33% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
33.33% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
16.67% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
16.67% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
66.67% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
66.67% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
33.33% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
16.67% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Feulen
Last 6 games home
F91 Dudelange
Last 10 games away
16.67% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
16.67% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
33.33% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
16.67% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
16.67% Lose HT - Lose FT 50.00%

Feulen Trends

Feulen trends last games.
Feulen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Feulen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.

F91 Dudelange Trends

F91 Dudelange trends last games.
F91 Dudelange games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
F91 Dudelange games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
F91 Dudelange haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
F91 Dudelange have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
F91 Dudelange have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games.

Last Matches Feulen

Last Matches F91 Dudelange

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Feulen and F91 Dudelange on 2023-10-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Feulen and F91 Dudelange's gameplay and tactics, and much more.