Floreşti - Edineţ Stats
Floreşti01.09.2026 14:30
H
M
S
EdineţMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 01.09.2026 |
| Location | Tighina |
| Stadium | Stadionul Dinamo |
Stats
Floreşti |
Edineţ |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W D D |
Form |
L L L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Floreşti:
Edineţ:
Main Stats
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeEdineţ Last 0 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | Goals scored per game | 0.00 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 0.00 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 0.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeEdineţ Last 0 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeEdineţ Last 0 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeEdineţ Last 0 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeEdineţ Last 0 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeEdineţ Last 0 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Floreşti Trends
Floreşti trends last games. |
| Floreşti haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Edineţ Trends
Edineţ trends last games. |
| Edineţ lost their last 3 games. |
| Edineţ games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Edineţ games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Edineţ have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Edineţ have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Edineţ have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Edineţ have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Floreşti
27 May15:00

Sireți 1

Floreşti 0
20 May15:00

Spartanii Selemet 1

Floreşti 4
16 May14:00

Floreşti 5

FCM Ungheni 4
09 May15:00

Floreşti 1

Politehnica UTM 1
05 May15:00

FC Stăuceni 0

Floreşti 0
02 May15:00

Sireți 1

Floreşti 0
25 Apr15:00

Floreşti 1

Spartanii Selemet 2
17 Apr14:00

Iskra 1

Floreşti 1
11 Apr14:00

Politehnica UTM 2

Floreşti 0
03 Apr14:00

Floreşti 1


