Floreşti - FCM Ungheni Stats
Floreşti16.05.2026 14:00
H
M
S
FCM UngheniMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 16.05.2026 |
| Location | Tighina |
| Stadium | Stadionul Dinamo |
Stats
Floreşti |
FCM Ungheni |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D L L D |
Form |
W W L W W |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Floreşti:
FCM Ungheni:
Main Stats
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFCM Ungheni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 0.70 | Goals conceded per game | 2.10 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFCM Ungheni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFCM Ungheni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFCM Ungheni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFCM Ungheni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Floreşti Last 10 games homeFCM Ungheni Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Floreşti Trends
Floreşti trends last games. |
| Floreşti is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Floreşti draw their last 2 games. |
| Floreşti games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Floreşti have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
FCM Ungheni Trends
FCM Ungheni trends last games. |
| FCM Ungheni is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| FCM Ungheni games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches. |
| FCM Ungheni games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| FCM Ungheni haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| FCM Ungheni have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| FCM Ungheni have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games. |
| FCM Ungheni have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Last Matches Floreşti
09 May15:00

Floreşti 1

Politehnica UTM 1
05 May15:00

FC Stăuceni 0

Floreşti 0
02 May15:00

Sireți 1

Floreşti 0
25 Apr15:00

Floreşti 1

Spartanii Selemet 2
17 Apr14:00

Iskra 1

Floreşti 1
11 Apr14:00

Politehnica UTM 2

Floreşti 0
03 Apr14:00

Floreşti 1

FC Stăuceni 0
19 Mar11:00

Floreşti 0

Sireți 2
14 Mar13:00

Spartanii Selemet 2

Floreşti 2
06 Mar11:00

Floreşti 3

Iskra 1
Last Matches FCM Ungheni
06 May14:00

FCM Ungheni 4

Victoria Bardar 2
24 Apr15:00

FCM Ungheni 5

Zimbru II 1
17 Apr14:00

Univer Comrat 4

FCM Ungheni 3
10 Apr14:00

FCM Ungheni 6

Victoria Bardar 2
04 Apr14:00

Olimp Comrat 2

FCM Ungheni 3
21 Mar13:00

Oguzsport 2

FCM Ungheni 4
13 Mar13:00

FCM Ungheni 4

Sheriff II 0
07 Mar12:00

Făleşti 1

FCM Ungheni 2
21 Nov11:00

FCM Ungheni 1

Floreşti 1
07 Nov11:00

Victoria Bardar 1

FCM Ungheni 2
Standings Moldova Super Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 44:14 |
|
48 |
| 2 |
|
21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 52:21 |
|
44 |
| 3 |
|
21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 43:17 |
|
41 |
| 4 |
|
21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 42:25 |
|
37 |
| 5 |
|
21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 27:29 |
|
29 |
| 6 |
|
21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 24:39 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 24:61 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 13:63 |
|
11 |
Standings Moldova Super Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 19:2 |
|
39 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 |
|
33 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 |
|
31 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 |
|
18 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:15 |
|
15 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:20 |
|
1 |





