Florgrade - Ovarense Stats
Florgrade08.11.2026 15:00
H
M
S
OvarenseMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
Stats
Florgrade |
Ovarense |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W L L W |
Form |
W W D L W |
|
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
|
U
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Florgrade:
Ovarense:
Main Stats
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeOvarense Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 2.33 |
| 0.60 | Goals conceded per game | 0.00 |
| 60.00% | Clean sheets | 100.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 66.67% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeOvarense Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 66.67% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeOvarense Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeOvarense Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 100.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeOvarense Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeOvarense Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 66.67% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Florgrade Trends
Florgrade trends last games. |
| Florgrade is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Florgrade games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Florgrade games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Florgrade have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Florgrade have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Ovarense Trends
Ovarense trends last games. |
| Ovarense is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Ovarense games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Ovarense haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Ovarense haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Ovarense have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Ovarense have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Ovarense have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Florgrade
01 Nov15:00

Castro Daire 1

Florgrade 1
25 Oct15:00

Florgrade 2

Cinfães 0
17 Oct15:00

Florgrade 1

Portimonense 2
10 Oct15:00

Machico 4

Florgrade 0
27 Sep15:00

Camacha 0

Florgrade 1
13 Sep15:00

Florgrade 2

Sanjoanense 0
06 Sep15:00

Camacha 1

Florgrade 0
30 Aug17:00

Florgrade 0

São João Ver 0
23 Aug17:00

Florgrade 1

Guarda 0
16 Aug17:00

União Lamas 1

Florgrade 1
Last Matches Ovarense
01 Nov15:00

Ovarense 2

Alpendorada 1
25 Oct15:00

Salgueiros 0

Ovarense 2
11 Oct15:00

Ovarense 2

Beira-Mar 2
20 Sep15:00

Ovarense 0

Os Marialvas 1
13 Sep15:00

Estrela Calheta 0

Ovarense 3
06 Sep17:00

Ovarense 2

Sousense 0
23 Aug17:00

Ovarense 1

União Lamas 0
16 Aug17:00

Castro Daire 0

Ovarense 2
20 Sep15:00

Ovarense 2

SC Covilha 2
31 Aug17:00

Ovarense 7

SC Celoricense 1
Standings Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 |
|
19 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 |
|
15 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 |
|
11 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 |
|
11 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:6 |
|
8 |
| 8 |
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 |
|
8 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8:10 |
|
6 |
| 10 |
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 |
|
6 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 |
|
6 |
| 12 |
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 |
|
5 |
| 13 |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:7 |
|
4 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Florgrade and Ovarense on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Florgrade and Ovarense's gameplay and tactics, and much more.