Foolad Hormozgan - Esteghlal FC Stats
Foolad Hormozgan13.01.2026 11:30
H
M
S
Esteghlal FCMatch info:
| Time | 11:30 |
| Date | 13.01.2026 |
Stats
Foolad Hormozgan |
Esteghlal FC |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D D |
Form |
W L D W W |
|
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Foolad Hormozgan:
Esteghlal FC:
Main Stats
|
Foolad Hormozgan Last 2 games homeEsteghlal FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.50 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Foolad Hormozgan Last 2 games homeEsteghlal FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Foolad Hormozgan Last 2 games homeEsteghlal FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Foolad Hormozgan Last 2 games homeEsteghlal FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Foolad Hormozgan Last 2 games homeEsteghlal FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Foolad Hormozgan Last 2 games homeEsteghlal FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Foolad Hormozgan Trends
Foolad Hormozgan trends last games. |
| Foolad Hormozgan games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Foolad Hormozgan games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
Esteghlal FC Trends
Esteghlal FC trends last games. |
| Esteghlal FC games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Esteghlal FC haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches. |
Last Matches Foolad Hormozgan
13 Jan11:30

Foolad Hormozgan 0

Esteghlal FC 2
20 Nov12:45

Foolad Hormozgan 1

Chooka Talesh 1
24 Nov14:15

Foolad FC 1

Foolad Hormozgan 1
Last Matches Esteghlal FC
03 Nov16:00

Esteghlal FC 1

Al Shamal 0
27 Oct16:00

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 2

Esteghlal FC 0
23 Oct14:15

Chadormalu SC 1

Esteghlal FC 1
19 Oct15:15

Esteghlal FC 1

Gol Gohar 0
12 Oct19:15

Al-Gharafa 1

Esteghlal FC 2
08 Oct14:30

Tractor Sazi 1

Esteghlal FC 1
14 Sep19:15

Esteghlal FC 3

Al Sadd 0
10 Sep16:30

Esteghlal FC 1

Paykan 0
06 Sep16:30

Aluminium Arak 0

Esteghlal FC 0
02 Sep17:00

Esteghlal FC 1

Persepolis FC 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Foolad Hormozgan and Esteghlal FC on 2026-01-13, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Foolad Hormozgan and Esteghlal FC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.