Fužinar - Čarda Martjanci Stats
Fužinar28.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Čarda MartjanciMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 28.10.2026 |
Stats
Fužinar |
Čarda Martjanci |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W L W |
Form |
W L L L W |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Fužinar:
Čarda Martjanci:
Main Stats
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeČarda Martjanci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 4.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.20 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeČarda Martjanci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeČarda Martjanci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeČarda Martjanci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeČarda Martjanci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeČarda Martjanci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Fužinar Trends
Fužinar trends last games. |
| Fužinar games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Fužinar games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Fužinar haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Fužinar have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Fužinar have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Fužinar have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Čarda Martjanci Trends
Čarda Martjanci trends last games. |
| Čarda Martjanci games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Čarda Martjanci games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Čarda Martjanci have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Last Matches Fužinar
31 Oct13:00

Podvinci 3

Fužinar 1
28 Oct13:00

Fužinar 3

Čarda Martjanci 0
24 Oct14:00

Fužinar 5

Čarda Martjanci 1
17 Oct14:00

Rače 1

Fužinar 0
10 Oct14:30

Fužinar 5

Šmartno 1
03 Oct15:00

Korotan Prevalje 4

Fužinar 4
26 Sep15:00

Fužinar 4

NK Ormoz 3
19 Sep15:00

Hajdina 2

Fužinar 4
12 Sep15:30

Fužinar 4

Šampion Celje 3
06 Sep15:30

Odranci 5

Fužinar 3
Last Matches Čarda Martjanci
31 Oct13:00

Čarda Martjanci 3

Dobrovce 1
28 Oct13:00

Fužinar 3

Čarda Martjanci 0
24 Oct14:00

Fužinar 5

Čarda Martjanci 1
17 Oct13:00

Čarda Martjanci 1

Limbuš Pekre 3
10 Oct14:30

Ljutomer 0

Čarda Martjanci 2
04 Oct14:30

Čarda Martjanci 2

Podvinci 2
27 Sep15:00

Čarda Martjanci 2

Videm 1
19 Sep15:00

Rače 2

Čarda Martjanci 2
12 Sep15:30

Čarda Martjanci 7

Šmartno 1
04 Sep18:30

Korotan Prevalje 1

Čarda Martjanci 1
Standings Slovenia 3. SNL - East
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:13 |
|
29 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 36:25 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:28 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 |
|
18 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:16 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:11 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:20 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:31 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:28 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:26 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Fužinar and Čarda Martjanci on 2026-10-28, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Fužinar and Čarda Martjanci's gameplay and tactics, and much more.