Gau-Odernheim - Auersmacher Stats
Gau-Odernheim10.05.2026 14:00
H
M
S
AuersmacherMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 10.05.2026 |
Stats
Gau-Odernheim |
Auersmacher |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W L W |
Form |
W L W L L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Gau-Odernheim:
Auersmacher:
Main Stats
|
Gau-Odernheim Last 10 games homeAuersmacher Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Gau-Odernheim Last 10 games homeAuersmacher Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Gau-Odernheim Last 10 games homeAuersmacher Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Gau-Odernheim Last 10 games homeAuersmacher Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Gau-Odernheim Last 10 games homeAuersmacher Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Gau-Odernheim Last 10 games homeAuersmacher Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Gau-Odernheim Trends
Gau-Odernheim trends last games. |
| Gau-Odernheim games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Gau-Odernheim games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Gau-Odernheim have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Auersmacher Trends
Auersmacher trends last games. |
| Auersmacher games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Auersmacher games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Auersmacher have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Auersmacher have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Auersmacher have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Gau-Odernheim
10 May14:00

Gau-Odernheim 1

Auersmacher 3
02 May14:00

SC Idar-Oberstein 1

Gau-Odernheim 2
26 Apr14:00

Gau-Odernheim 1

Diefflen 0
19 Apr13:00

Pirmasens 3

Gau-Odernheim 1
15 Apr18:30

Gau-Odernheim 5

Cosmos Koblenz 0
11 Apr14:00

Kaiserslautern II 2

Gau-Odernheim 2
05 Apr14:00

Gau-Odernheim 0

TuS RW Koblenz 1
28 Mar13:00

Wormatia Worms 0

Gau-Odernheim 0
22 Mar11:00

Gau-Odernheim 2

Eppelborn 2
14 Mar13:00

TuS Koblenz 1

Gau-Odernheim 0
Last Matches Auersmacher
10 May14:00

Gau-Odernheim 1

Auersmacher 3
30 Apr19:00

Auersmacher 3

FC Emmelshausen-Karbach 5
25 Apr14:30

Auersmacher 3

SC Idar-Oberstein 0
19 Apr14:00

Diefflen 2

Auersmacher 1
15 Apr18:00

Auersmacher 0

Pirmasens 2
12 Apr14:00

Cosmos Koblenz 0

Auersmacher 2
04 Apr14:30

Auersmacher 1

Kaiserslautern II 1
28 Mar13:00

TuS RW Koblenz 6

Auersmacher 0
21 Mar14:30

Auersmacher 1

Wormatia Worms 0
14 Mar14:30

Eppelborn 0

Auersmacher 2
Standings Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
31 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 88:36 |
|
72 |
| 2 |
|
31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 89:39 |
|
69 |
| 3 |
|
31 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 71:36 |
|
61 |
| 4 |
|
31 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 73:49 |
|
59 |
| 5 |
|
31 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 60:52 |
|
54 |
| 6 |
|
31 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 61:63 |
|
47 |
| 7 |
|
31 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 57:50 |
|
43 |
| 8 |
|
31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 59:53 |
|
42 |
| 9 |
|
31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 48:50 |
|
42 |
| 10 |
|
31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 41:43 |
|
42 |
| 11 |
|
31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 50:63 |
|
41 |
| 12 |
|
31 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 46:52 |
|
39 |
| 13 |
|
31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 60:72 |
|
36 |
| 14 |
|
31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 57:62 |
|
34 |
| 15 |
|
31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 45:62 |
|
32 |
| 16 |
|
31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 49:73 |
|
31 |
| 17 |
|
31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 49:86 |
|
28 |
| 18 |
|
31 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 34:96 |
|
11 |





