Gazovik - Gomel II Stats
Gazovik27.04.2024 11:00
H
M
S
Gomel IIMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 27.04.2024 |
Stats
Gazovik |
Gomel II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L L |
Form |
L W L L L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Gazovik:
Gomel II:
Main Stats
|
Gazovik Last 10 games homeGomel II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 2.40 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Gazovik Last 10 games homeGomel II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Gazovik Last 10 games homeGomel II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Gazovik Last 10 games homeGomel II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Gazovik Last 10 games homeGomel II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Gazovik Last 10 games homeGomel II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Gazovik Trends
Gazovik trends last games. |
| Gazovik lost their last 2 games. |
| Gazovik games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Gazovik games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Gazovik have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Gazovik have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Gomel II Trends
Gomel II trends last games. |
| Gomel II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Gomel II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Gomel II have lost their last 6 home matches. |
| Gomel II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Gomel II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Gazovik
27 May15:30

Gazovik 1

Volna 4
28 May15:30

Gazovik 0

Ostrovets FC 6
27 Apr11:00

Gazovik 3

Gomel II 0
15 Oct12:00

Gazovik 1

Gorki 3
08 Oct14:00

NFK Minsk 7

Gazovik 0
30 Sep13:30

Mozyr NPZ 2

Gazovik 0
23 Sep12:00

DYuSSh Orsha 0

Gazovik 4
16 Sep10:00

Gazovik 3

Niva Tolochin 0
09 Sep12:00

Senno 2

Gazovik 2
02 Sep10:00

Gazovik 2

Miory 2
Last Matches Gomel II
02 Nov11:00

Gomel II 1

Minsk II 4
25 Oct12:00

Osipovichy 1

Gomel II 4
18 Oct11:00

Gomel II 0

Lida 1
10 Oct12:00

Niva 5

Gomel II 2
03 Oct13:00

Gomel II 0

FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 3
26 Sep13:30

FC Slutsk 4

Gomel II 3
18 Sep14:00

Gomel II 0

Dinamo Minsk II 1
12 Sep12:00

Ostrovets FC 3

Gomel II 1
06 Sep12:00

Gomel II 2

Slonim 5
29 Aug13:00

BATE II 2

Gomel II 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Gazovik and Gomel II on 2024-04-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Gazovik and Gomel II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.