Golcar United - Padiham Stats
Golcar United06.08.2024 19:45
H
M
S
PadihamMatch info:
| Time | 19:45 |
| Date | 06.08.2024 |
Stats
Golcar United |
Padiham |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W D L |
Form |
L L W L D |
|
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
U
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Golcar United:
Padiham:
Main Stats
|
Golcar United Last 4 games homePadiham Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.33 |
| 0.75 | Goals conceded per game | 1.67 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Goal in both halves | 0.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Golcar United Last 4 games homePadiham Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win | 33.33% |
| 25.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 25.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Team draw at half time | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Golcar United Last 4 games homePadiham Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Both Teams to Score | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | BBTS in second-half | 33.33% |
| 25.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 33.33% |
| 25.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Golcar United Last 4 games homePadiham Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 1 | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 75.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 33.33% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 33.33% |
Over Under Goals
|
Golcar United Last 4 games homePadiham Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 75.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 75.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Golcar United Last 4 games homePadiham Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 33.33% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Golcar United Trends
Golcar United trends last games. |
| Golcar United lost their last 2 games. |
| Golcar United have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Padiham Trends
Padiham trends last games. |
| Padiham lost their last 2 games. |
| Padiham games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Padiham games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Padiham have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Golcar United
02 Aug15:00

Golcar United 1

Ramsbottom United 2
16 Aug19:45

Golcar United 0

Thackley 1
06 Aug19:45

Golcar United 1

Padiham 0
03 Aug15:00

Padiham 1

Golcar United 1
08 Aug19:45

Trafford 1

Golcar United 0
05 Aug15:00

Golcar United 0

Trafford 0
Last Matches Padiham
29 Aug15:00

Padiham 0

Pontefract Collieries 7
16 Aug15:00

Congleton Town 3

Padiham 0
02 Aug15:00

Penistone Church 1

Padiham 4
06 Aug19:45

Golcar United 1

Padiham 0
03 Aug15:00

Padiham 1

Golcar United 1
19 Aug15:00

Padiham 2

Clitheroe 5
05 Aug15:00

Padiham 3

Silsden 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Golcar United and Padiham on 2024-08-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Golcar United and Padiham's gameplay and tactics, and much more.