Grand-Saconnex - Lugano II Stats

17.10.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 17.10.2026

Stats

Grand-Saconnex
Lugano II
L
L
W
W
W
Form
L
L
L
L
W
N
N
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
N
U
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Grand-Saconnex:
Lugano II:

Main Stats

Grand-Saconnex
Last 10 games home
Lugano II
Last 10 games away
2.90 Goals scored per game 1.00
1.50 Goals conceded per game 2.30
40.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
90.00% Team scored 80.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Grand-Saconnex
Last 10 games home
Lugano II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 0.00%
0.00% Draw 30.00%
30.00% Lose 70.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Team win first half 20.00%
10.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Grand-Saconnex
Last 10 games home
Lugano II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 50.00%

Match Total Goals

Grand-Saconnex
Last 10 games home
Lugano II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Grand-Saconnex
Last 10 games home
Lugano II
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 100.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Grand-Saconnex
Last 10 games home
Lugano II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Grand-Saconnex Trends

Grand-Saconnex trends last games.
Grand-Saconnex lost their last 2 games.
Grand-Saconnex games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Grand-Saconnex games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Grand-Saconnex have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Lugano II Trends

Lugano II trends last games.
Lugano II lost their last 4 games.
Lugano II have lost their last 2 home matches.
Lugano II have lost their last 5 away matches.

Last Matches Grand-Saconnex

Last Matches Lugano II

Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
11 8 2 1 25:12
26
2
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
11 8 1 2 29:13
25
3
Cham
Cham
11 7 1 3 19:14
22
4
Bulle
Bulle
11 6 3 2 24:16
21
5
Paradiso
Paradiso
11 6 2 3 22:11
20
6
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
11 6 1 4 16:14
19
7
Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
11 6 0 5 19:15
18
8
Basel II
Basel II
11 5 1 5 21:21
16
9
Amical Saint-Prex
Amical Saint-Prex
11 5 1 5 16:22
16
10
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen
11 4 3 4 16:15
15
11
Zürich II
Zürich II
11 4 3 4 20:20
15
12
Breitenrain
Breitenrain
11 4 3 4 15:17
15
13
Brühl
Brühl
11 4 2 5 13:15
14
14
Young Boys II
Young Boys II
11 3 2 6 21:30
11
15
Lugano II
Lugano II
11 3 0 8 17:25
9
16
Bavois
Bavois
11 2 2 7 10:14
8
17
Luzern II
Luzern II
11 2 1 8 15:27
7
18
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
11 1 2 8 7:24
5