Guarda - Chaves Stats
Guarda20.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
ChavesMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Guarda |
Chaves |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L L D |
Form |
L W W D L |
|
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Guarda:
Chaves:
Main Stats
|
Guarda Last 10 games homeChaves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Guarda Last 10 games homeChaves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Guarda Last 10 games homeChaves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Guarda Last 10 games homeChaves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Guarda Last 10 games homeChaves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Guarda Last 10 games homeChaves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Guarda Trends
Guarda trends last games. |
| Guarda games have under 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Guarda games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Guarda have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Chaves Trends
Chaves trends last games. |
| Chaves games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Chaves games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Chaves haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Chaves have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Guarda
01 Nov15:00

Cinfães 0

Guarda 1
25 Oct11:00

Guarda 0

Machico 1
10 Oct15:00

Sanjoanense 1

Guarda 0
20 Sep15:00

Guarda 2

Chaves 3
13 Sep11:00

Guarda 2

Camacha 2
06 Sep17:00

União Lamas 1

Guarda 0
30 Aug17:00

Académico do Fundão 0

Guarda 6
23 Aug17:00

Florgrade 1

Guarda 0
16 Aug16:00

Guarda 0

Alpendorada 1
13 Apr16:00

Guarda 1

Régua 1
Last Matches Chaves
31 Oct18:00

Benfica B 3

Chaves 1
23 Oct18:45

Chaves 2

Vizela 1
16 Oct20:00

Chaves 2

Os Marialvas 1
11 Oct11:00

Lusitânia Lourosa 1

Chaves 1
04 Oct11:00

Farense 4

Chaves 0
20 Sep15:00

Guarda 2

Chaves 3
13 Sep14:00

Chaves 1

Feirense 0
30 Aug18:00

Felgueiras 1932 2

Chaves 1
23 Aug11:00

Chaves 2

AVS 2
15 Aug15:30

Sporting CP B 1

Chaves 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Guarda and Chaves on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Guarda and Chaves's gameplay and tactics, and much more.